|
Published by on Sep 20th 2014, 9:48pm
Website:Click here
Results by: Timing by Zornick
Mens 5,000 Meters Easy
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Dustin Nading 12 R A Long 15:22
2 Gabe Wyllie 12 Mountain View (OR) 15:25
3 Bryce Nurding 11 Astoria 15:29
5 Brendan Despain 11 Sequim 15:37
6 Jared Mcmeen 12 Kentwood 15:45
7 Nick Laccinole 11 Inglemoor 15:48
8 Silas Griffith 10 Ridgefield 15:51
9 Dalen Gardner 12 Mountain View (OR) 15:58
10 Beniam Yonas 12 Federal Way 16:06
11 Dan Carrier 12 Scappoose 16:09
12 Hezekiah Goodwin 10 Kentlake 16:13
13 Bradley Rzewnicki 10 Seaside 16:17
14 Caleb Hoffmann 11 Bend 16:26
15 Juan Medina 11 South Albany 16:28
16 Sebastian Ceaser 12 Oak Harbor 16:32
17 Merle Nye 11 Bend 16:32
18 Evan Sutherland 12 Ilwaco 16:36
19 Andrew Porter 11 Pendleton 16:37
20 Jonathan Forward 11 Federal Way 16:38
21 Duncan Fields 11 Decatur 16:39
22 Matt Nechiporuk 10 Kentwood 16:42
23 Josh Sanders 12 Enumclaw 16:48
24 Fanuel Weldeselassie 9 Kentridge 16:50
25 Tyler Bogh 12 Enumclaw 16:53
26 Chase Ridgeway 12 Sequim 16:54
27 Calvin Roskelley 10 South Albany 16:55
28 Daniel Arnold 12 Auburn Riverside 16:57
29 Ryan Boe 12 Columbia River 17:13
30 Tj Cross 11 Dallas 17:14
31 Jacob Harley 12 Scappoose 17:18
32 Thomas Alberti 10 Pendleton 17:21
33 Curtis Brown 10 Battle Ground 17:23
34 Christian Ash 11 Sequim 17:33
35 Carson Schaller 11 Columbia River 17:35
36 Jake Morris 11 La Center 17:36
37 Bj Drye 12 Burlington-Edison 17:47
38 Stephen Gift 12 Scappoose 17:49
39 Sam Drutman 10 Mountain View (OR) 17:51
40 Karsten Rentner 12 Three Rivers Christian 17:51
41 Isaiah Eller 9 Kentridge 17:51
42 John Kavulich 9 Scappoose 17:55
43 Collin Sullivan 9 Burlington-Edison 17:56
44 Michael Lym 9 Oak Harbor 18:01
45 Malik Messiah 11 Todd Beamer 18:02
46 Jason Smith 12 Hazen 18:06
47 Connor Chaney 11 Crook County 18:06
48 Dakota Jefferson 12 Montesano 18:16
49 A Class 9 Tumwater 18:21
50 Tyler Lawson 9 Crook County 18:23
51 Carson Porter-Keese 9 Auburn Mountainview 18:23
52 Jalen Koon 12 Kentlake 18:23
53 Cory Smith 10 Black Hills 18:24
54 Luke Anderson 12 Ocosta 18:32
55 Andrew Meyer 11 Kentridge 18:40
56 Ravi Patel 11 Centralia 18:41
57 Ryan Hamilton 10 Inglemoor 18:43
58 Ethan Clukey 11 Kentridge 18:46
59 Colton Hawkins 12 Junction City 18:46
60 Kellen Butler 11 Battle Ground 18:47
61 Chase Misener 12 Mountain View (OR) 18:48
62 Spencer Coffee 11 Shorecrest 18:49
63 Henry Follis 12 Shorecrest 18:49
64 Evan Deiparine 10 Shorecrest 18:49
65 Westley Kessinger 10 Bend 18:50
66 Andrew Nord 9 South Albany 18:51
67 Luke Nielson 11 Toledo 18:52
68 Josh Polen 11 Seton Catholic 18:53
69 Austin Hood 11 Enumclaw 18:54
70 Austin Bass 10 Todd Beamer 18:57
71 Dylan Kearney 11 Decatur 18:59
72 Logan Knudson 9 Columbia River 19:00
73 Jase Matson 9 Battle Ground 19:02
74 Finn Tangeman 10 Shorecrest 19:02
75 Alex Ikerd 10 Woodland 19:05
76 Elliott Crawford 10 Auburn Riverside 19:05
77 Dmitri Au 11 Newport 19:07
78 Geoffrey Donovan 12 Seattle Christian 19:09
79 Gary Curtin 9 Barlow 19:09
80 Jacob Coats 12 Bend 19:10
81 Jayden Meade 9 North Salem 19:10
82 Jared Cox 9 La Center 19:11
83 Benjamin Rinn 11 Tumwater 19:12
84 Kevin Jerauld 12 Shorecrest 19:19
85 Tyler Grehan 9 Oak Harbor 19:20
86 Patrick Wall 11 Inglemoor 19:20
87 Anthony Lentz 12 Columbia River 19:21
88 Ethan Marcantonio 12 Scappoose 19:24
89 Jeran Paris 10 Aberdeen 19:26
90 Gage Rawlings 10 Tumwater 19:27
91 Kenny Price 12 Ilwaco 19:28
92 Austin Nolan 10 Ridgefield 19:28
93 John Foley 12 White Salmon 19:28
94 Steven Woods 11 Cascade 19:30
95 Kent Scollard 9 Shorecrest 19:30
96 Kyle Kinyon 11 Kennedy 19:31
97 Ryan Vasileff 9 Oak Harbor 19:31
98 Aidan Mcbride 10 Black Hills 19:31
99 Tyler Anderson 9 Madras 19:33
100 James Sestric 10 Barlow 19:36
101 Charles Fenske 10 Hazen 19:37
102 Sage Gregory 11 Mountain View (OR) 19:37
103 Josh Junious 11 Auburn Mountainview 19:38
104 Dylan Yakes 9 Newport 19:38
105 Quinn Hinmann 9 Black Hills 19:40
106 David Adams 11 Marysville-Pilchuck 19:44
107 Kyle Grambihler 11 Eastside Catholic 19:44
108 Dylan Easter 9 Battle Ground 19:45
109 Emmanuel Goicochea 11 Astoria 19:46
110 Zachary Suelflow 10 Auburn Riverside 19:46
111 Sam Riccardi 11 Anacortes 19:47
112 Patrick Krevi 11 Sisters 19:47
113 Nate Sanders 11 Enumclaw 19:49
114 Jayden Tucker 11 Cottage Grove 19:50
115 Zach Heiden 12 Mountain View (OR) 19:52
116 Blaise Schile 11 Kentlake 19:52
117 Tanner Kramer 10 Scappoose 19:52
118 Ryan Parker 12 Junction City 19:54
119 Aaron Osborne 9 Lebanon 19:55
120 Ean Wood 9 Newport 19:56
121 Ward Nikolaus 12 Mountain View (OR) 19:59
122 Christopher Nagel 12 Barlow 20:00
123 Zac Martin 10 Mountain View (OR) 20:01
124 Trevor Clavette 11 White Salmon 20:02
125 Genesis Lucei 9 Madras 20:04
126 Isaac Black 11 White Salmon 20:04
127 Leo Rommelspacher 10 Scappoose 20:05
128 Trevor Lefebvre 12 Rainier 20:06
129 Hudson West 9 Bend 20:08
130 Zach Bodi 9 Junction City 20:08
131 Nathan Larson 11 Oak Harbor 20:08
132 Conner Grimes 9 Barlow 20:08
133 Joe Ziller 12 Kentwood 20:09
134 Yuki Okura 11 Lebanon 20:10
135 Cole Pade 9 Sisters 20:12
136 Ethan Skorniakoff 11 Auburn Riverside 20:14
137 Kendrick Murphy 11 Cottage Grove 20:14
138 Gage Eccleston 12 Oak Harbor 20:15
139 Chaunze Lancaster 10 Mountain View (OR) 20:15
140 A Class 9 North Salem 20:17
141 Austin Snideman 10 Centralia 20:17
142 Kellen Nourse 11 Kentlake 20:20
143 Jackson Batman 9 Barlow 20:22
144 Soma Baker 9 Portland Waldorf 20:22
145 Austin Drake 11 Hoquiam 20:24
146 Wade Becker 10 Neah-Kah-Nie 20:25
147 Shane Brewer 9 La Pine 20:26
148 Cameron Maddox 12 Anacortes 20:28
149 Blake Bogh 9 Enumclaw 20:32
150 Luke Creviston 12 Hoquiam 20:33
151 Ian Hirons 10 Federal Way 20:39
152 Ian Ryan 11 Seton Catholic 20:41
153 Dawson Duff 11 Kentridge 20:42
154 Isaac Chapelle 9 Barlow 20:43
155 Ronald Stevenson 11 Sequim 20:43
156 Josiah Bales 11 Bend 20:44
157 Sean Grote 9 Enumclaw 20:46
158 Jacob Gau 9 Pendleton 20:46
159 Connor Harris 12 Pendleton 20:48
160 Hunter Grove 9 Toledo 20:50
161 Jacob Kinnan 10 Battle Ground 20:51
162 Matt Sledge 11 South Albany 20:51
163 Micah Azevedo 10 Barlow 20:51
164 Liam Baker 12 Warrenton 20:52
165 Jake Jex 10 Todd Beamer 20:52
166 Tyler Whitaker 9 Warrenton 20:53
Mens 5,000 Meters Moderate
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Dakota Thornton 12 Mountain View (OR) 18:45
2 Christian Vansise 12 Mountain View (OR) 19:06
3 Quinn Nelson 11 Battle Ground 19:19
4 Cj Daniels 11 Sequim 19:29
5 Alec Delucia 12 Kentridge 19:45
6 Peter Ohnstad 12 Sequim 19:54
7 Wesley Allen 11 Elma 20:02
8 Trevor Derie 12 Anacortes 20:08
9 Tynan Cardwell 12 South Albany 20:08
10 Josiah Williams 11 Decatur 20:08
11 Dyut Fetrow 11 Sisters 20:16
12 Connor Low 11 Federal Way 20:19
13 Liam Pickhardt 11 Crook County 20:21
14 Seth Carns 12 Three Rivers Christian 20:22
15 Bryce Johnson 11 Enumclaw 20:24
16 Brandon Lovell 12 Montesano 20:31
17 Nathan Patterson 12 Woodland 20:31
18 Luke Husband 10 Burlington-Edison 20:32
19 Derick Cutler 12 Black Hills 20:38
20 Brayden Schultz 9 Inglemoor 20:39
21 Daniel Nehnevaj 12 Columbia River 20:40
22 Naphtali Moulton 12 Shorecrest 20:42
23 Jesus Vargas 12 Hazen 20:52
24 Paul Buckingham 10 Walnut Grove 20:52
25 Nathan Carmack 12 Crook County 20:52
26 Macauley Franks 10 Shorecrest 20:55
27 Darrick Williams 12 Parkrose 20:55
28 Casey Collier 12 Bend 21:01
29 Blake Donnelly 9 Burlington-Edison 21:01
30 Cabot Roe 12 White Salmon 21:01
31 Aaron Dhanens 11 Battle Ground 21:02
32 Adrian Parra 11 Kennedy 21:11
33 Logan Clark 11 Oak Harbor 21:11
34 Travis Martin 10 Mountain View (OR) 21:23
35 Mason Spindle 11 Auburn Riverside 21:28
36 Lucas Caruana 10 Astoria 21:31
37 Pete Frazee 10 Junction City 21:41
38 Aaron Yakes 11 Newport 21:42
39 Colin Knechtel 9 Meadowdale 21:43
40 Daymon Gardner 12 Astoria 21:45
41 Austin Wibmer 12 Hazen 21:51
42 Wesley Poundstone 11 Barlow 21:55
43 Ian Churchill 11 Bend 21:56
44 Colin Howe 10 White Salmon 21:56
45 Lorenzo Pickens 11 Todd Beamer 22:00
46 Daylon Martin 12 Barlow 22:02
47 Peter Gitau 12 Federal Way 22:03
48 Alec Kemper 12 Barlow 22:05
49 Josh Balsiger 11 Seton Catholic 22:06
50 Chris Newman 10 Pendleton 22:10
51 Ciarnin Mcneil 9 Ridgefield 22:15
52 Ben Demien 12 Walnut Grove 22:16
53 Phillip Dacus 11 Bend 22:16
54 Ruben Blancas 9 Columbia River 22:16
55 Alex Miller 10 Kentwood 22:20
56 Jared Felix 11 Kentwood 22:20
57 Conner Brower 9 Columbia River 22:23
58 Chad Hayen 12 Klamath Union 22:25
59 Ryan Hugie 10 Lebanon 22:26
60 William Kluck 12 Seattle Christian 22:27
61 Trestan Joseph 12 Barlow 22:28
62 Matt Bailey 11 Ridgefield 22:28
63 Wesley Kuzminsky 11 Toledo 22:29
64 Ryan Peters 10 Black Hills 22:29
65 Aaron Martinez 11 Aberdeen 22:30
66 Grant Hall 11 Federal Way 22:31
67 Steven Kassebaum 10 Kentridge 22:32
68 Nathan Shine 10 Kentridge 22:34
69 Dakotah Rimbach 11 Pendleton 22:35
70 Johnathan Guisinger 10 Rainier 22:37
71 Seth Walton 10 Shorecrest 22:38
72 Patrick Ogle 10 La Pine 22:46
73 Ryan Meighan 10 Junction City 22:47
74 Mikhail Hemmerling 10 Seattle Christian 22:47
75 Nathan Harris 10 La Center 22:48
76 Jarret Boynton 11 St Helens 22:49
77 Saige Keep 9 La Center 22:50
78 Austin Brown 11 Todd Beamer 22:50
79 Jeryd Lewis 10 Warrenton 22:51
80 John Theobold 12 Bend 22:51
81 Ryan Foggin 11 Anacortes 22:54
82 Jake Hucko 9 Oak Harbor 22:56
83 Ben Swancutt 9 Junction City 22:57
84 Zach Marler 11 Lebanon 22:59
85 Jared Taylor 12 Columbia River 23:00
86 Paul Heffner 12 Shorecrest 23:01
87 Hunter Hassell Mountain View (OR) 23:03
88 A Class 9 Bend 23:04
89 Matt Shilling Mountain View (OR) 23:05
90 Jimmy Rao 9 West Point Grey 23:06
91 Kenny Farver 11 Tumwater 23:06
92 Soren Wolf 10 Pendleton 23:07
93 Son Do 10 Kentwood 23:11
94 Riley Mckee 11 Auburn Riverside 23:12
95 Jarrett Daviscourt 10 Salem Academy 23:14
96 Luke Liljenwall 10 Warrenton 23:15
97 Quinten Anderson 10 Bend 23:16
98 Jack Armstrong 12 Bend 23:17
99 Nolan Donovan 12 Columbia River 23:20
100 Cameron Collingwood 11 Enumclaw 23:22
101 Brady Tesch 9 Auburn 23:23
102 Marc Weeks 10 Parkrose 23:25
103 Wyatt Pauley 10 Oak Harbor 23:26
104 Angel Goemaere 11 McNary 23:26
105 David Schwinof 9 Seaside 23:27
106 Kai Perschbacher 11 Anacortes 23:27
107 Nestor Centeno Flo... 10 North Salem 23:28
108 Joseph Schwarz 12 Bend 23:28
109 William Werts 10 Sisters 23:28
110 Jack Dewitt 10 Mountain View (OR) 23:29
111 Justin Bernstein 11 Columbia River 23:30
112 Connor Howard 11 Cottage Grove 23:30
113 Drew Anderson 9 Todd Beamer 23:31
114 Tucker Peterson 11 South Albany 23:33
115 Viktor Johnson 9 Bend 23:33
116 Alex Bacon 11 Toledo 23:34
117 Michael Dufour 12 Marysville-Pilchuck 23:35
118 Thomas Witney 10 South Albany 23:38
119 Logan Humphrey 12 Cascade 23:44
120 Dakota Lindsay Mountain View (OR) 23:46
121 Jeron Robbins Mountain View (OR) 23:46
122 Evan Chatters 10 Sequim 23:47
123 Jason Vettrus 11 Cascade 23:47
124 Drew Aplin 11 Auburn 23:49
125 Christopher Swayze 11 La Pine 23:49
126 Jamin Schultz 9 Tumwater 23:51
127 Aj Chopra 9 Todd Beamer 23:52
128 Johnny Fischer 11 Anacortes 23:54
129 Brandon Henderson 12 Federal Way 23:57
130 David Gloyd 12 Marysville-Pilchuck 23:58
131 Coleman Nading 11 R A Long 23:58
132 Fletcher Andrews 10 White Salmon 23:58
133 Cole Hofstrand 10 Shorecrest 24:02
134 Kyle Bates 9 Auburn Riverside 24:03
135 Austin Stein 9 Warrenton 24:05
136 Tj Masterson 11 Kentridge 24:05
137 Caleb Hatch 11 Auburn Riverside 24:06
138 Dereck Chinn 11 Hazen 24:08
139 Joe Gregory 12 Federal Way 24:09
140 Josh Nygaard 11 Columbia River 24:09
141 Alfonso Gonzalez 11 Columbia River 24:09
142 Bryce Dryke 11 Sequim 24:10
143 Lukas Starks 11 Elma 24:11
144 Wesley Paulido 10 Todd Beamer 24:13
145 Brody Burbidge 11 Elma 24:13
146 Garrett Paginton 10 Stevenson 24:14
147 Declan Liddiard 9 White Salmon 24:14
148 Marcus Frazier 11 Lebanon 24:15
149 Nate Rickman 12 Pendleton 24:16
150 Jeremiah Fleming 11 Decatur 24:17
151 Tanner Johnson 9 Auburn Riverside 24:18
152 Sam Quinby 10 Ocosta 24:18
153 Jorren Mills 12 Seattle Christian 24:21
154 Kristian Ramos 10 Kentwood 24:22
155 Ben Huff 11 Kentlake 24:23
156 Hunter Mcgowan 9 Enumclaw 24:24
157 Taryn Girard 12 Black Hills 24:25
158 Abraham Rodriguez 11 North Salem 24:26
159 Randy Clark 10 Hazen 24:27
160 Asa Richerson 11 Pendleton 24:27
161 Julian Hesberg 11 Sweet Home 24:30
162 Dylan Mitchell 9 Neah-Kah-Nie 24:32
163 Zane Houser 10 Woodinville 24:33
164 Colby Enquist 10 Ridgefield 24:38
165 Braxton Sue 11 Scappoose 24:40
166 Daniel Atwell 10 Hazen 24:45
Mens 5,000 Meters Hard
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 John Rodeheffer 12 Oak Harbor 19:20
2 Thomas Morrell Iii 12 Centennial 19:27
3 Dylan Holland 11 Anacortes 19:42
4 Austin Blankenship 12 Columbia River 19:53
5 Wyatt Mullen 12 Burlington-Edison 19:57
6 Jakob Hiett 12 Sweet Home 20:00
7 Mikey Cobb 12 Sequim 20:40
8 Gavin Parpart 11 Inglemoor 20:53
9 Marcus Corbett 11 Lebanon 20:56
10 Austin Jex 12 Todd Beamer 21:00
11 Nolan Bylenga 11 Pendleton 21:00
12 James Parker 10 Anacortes 21:03
13 Matt Siegel 12 Eastside Catholic 21:10
14 Eric Hamel 11 Enumclaw 21:11
15 Jackson Oliver 11 Sequim 21:17
16 Corey Brinkman 11 Auburn Riverside 21:20
17 Chris Jeffko 11 Sequim 21:26
18 Kyle Hurd Aberdeen 21:29
19 Miguel Guzman 10 Oak Harbor 21:35
20 Adi Wolfenden Mountain View (OR) 21:42
21 Dario Cirlincione 11 Hazen 21:44
22 Garison Alger 11 Pendleton 21:44
23 Ben Mitchell 11 Kentlake 21:48
24 Tommy Franklin 12 Barlow 21:55
25 Joseph Decena 12 Federal Way 21:55
26 Graham Manson 11 Hazen 21:58
27 Jesse Goldstone 10 Federal Way 21:59
28 Kelly Mccaffrey 12 Shorecrest 22:02
29 Brandon Seeger 12 Seattle Christian 22:02
30 Dax Tate 12 Auburn Riverside 22:03
31 John Mendrin 11 North Salem 22:03
32 Jackson Januik 10 Seaside 22:10
33 Vanea Mcdaniel 12 Ridgefield 22:11
34 Tyler Ridings 12 Seattle Christian 22:11
35 Ridge Lemieux 11 Junction City 22:11
36 Hunter Ashby 10 Burlington-Edison 22:12
37 Chris Moen 12 Marysville-Pilchuck 22:13
38 Andrew Dellsite 11 Tumwater 22:15
39 Forrest Wallace 12 Toledo 22:17
40 Dylan Duckworth 10 Yamhill-Carlton 22:18
41 Nathanael Benson 12 Mountain View (OR) 22:20
42 Joe Navarra Mountain View (OR) 22:25
43 Nathan Kallish 12 Kentridge 22:26
44 Jordan Pollard 9 Sisters 22:28
45 Alex Olson 10 Horizon Christian 22:29
46 Shea Krevi 12 Sisters 22:29
47 Brandon Williams 12 Barlow 22:30
48 Ashton Fraser 12 Toledo 22:30
49 Rafi Sibony 9 Seaside 22:34
50 Jonah Zucati 12 Auburn Mountainview 22:38
51 Russell Taylor 12 Bend 22:39
52 Noe Jines 10 Kennedy 22:40
53 Morgan Mcadams 11 Junction City 22:41
54 Christian De La Cruz 12 Woodinville 22:43
55 Casey Cooke 12 St Helens 22:43
56 Brock Schoene 9 Seton Catholic 22:45
57 Jonah Valler 11 Tumwater 22:47
58 Brandt Bergeron 11 St. Stephen's Academy 22:48
59 Christian Rotter 11 Auburn Mountainview 22:49
60 Jonas Matson 11 Battle Ground 22:49
61 Tyler Moran 12 Federal Way 22:53
62 Alex Blanchard 11 Enumclaw 22:54
63 Tim Nahring 12 Woodland 22:59
64 Logan Dickman 11 Hazen 23:02
65 Troy Gamble 12 Kentridge 23:03
66 Will Nuckoles 10 White Salmon 23:03
67 Dustin Lind 9 Woodinville 23:04
68 Caleb Peek 11 Oak Harbor 23:05
69 Leo Theisen 12 Mountain View (OR) 23:06
70 Josiah Anderson 9 Woodland 23:09
71 Armando Valencia 11 Auburn Riverside 23:13
72 Joseph Morrissey 9 Tumwater 23:14
73 Trey Reed 10 Sweet Home 23:14
74 Emmett Earlywine 12 Rainier 23:19
75 Evan Higgs 12 Kentridge 23:19
76 Cole Spina 11 Centennial 23:22
77 Brendan Stamper 11 Kentwood 23:22
78 Curt Knott 11 Newport 23:25
79 Chris Camarero 11 Kentridge 23:32
80 Derrick Howlett 10 Auburn Mountainview 23:33
81 Wendall Lorenzen 11 Sequim 23:38
82 Jake Robertson 9 Walnut Grove 23:38
83 Jared Hanson 12 Anacortes 23:40
84 Tyress Turnsplenty 12 La Pine 23:42
85 William Swanson 11 Tumwater 23:42
86 Calder Wood 9 Anacortes 23:46
87 Brandon Vick 11 Enumclaw 23:48
88 Sam Andersen 11 Ridgefield 23:48
89 Brendan Kirk 11 Bend 23:49
90 Thomas Broch 11 Auburn Riverside 23:50
91 Issac Justham 10 Sweet Home 23:53
92 Bobby Belter 11 Kentwood 23:54
93 Trey Meyer 10 Burlington-Edison 23:56
94 Alex Stelbicki 12 Columbia River 23:56
95 Dean Soder 9 La Center 23:57
96 Graham Lelack 12 Bend 23:58
97 Tyler Perrin 12 Auburn 23:59
98 Candler Bolte 9 Columbia River 24:02
99 Adam Wheeler 11 Kentwood 24:02
100 Jacob Moore 9 Clatskanie 24:04
101 Matt Creagan 11 Shorecrest 24:06
102 Michael Ketsdever 12 South Albany 24:06
103 Jaden Vanwechel 12 Todd Beamer 24:08
104 Sam Santiago 11 Crook County 24:09
105 Michael Choquer 12 Battle Ground 24:09
106 Logan Clements 10 Montesano 24:16
107 Jeff Vazquez 10 Anacortes 24:19
108 Jacob Rowley 9 Bend 24:20
109 Chance Clark 12 McNary 24:22
110 Orion Yates 11 R A Long 24:22
111 Matthew Walton 9 Shorecrest 24:23
112 Nate Beed 10 La Center 24:23
113 Josh Ramirez 10 Centennial 24:23
114 Cameron Link 11 Auburn 24:24
115 Joey Roberson 9 Enumclaw 24:26
116 Daniel Groseclos 12 Pendleton 24:28
117 Zack Stetzel 10 Horizon Christian 24:34
118 Tim Graves 11 Astoria 24:35
119 Andrew Neumann 10 Seattle Christian 24:37
120 Davis Mchugh 10 McNary 24:41
121 Adam Najera 12 Cottage Grove 24:42
122 Troy Cole 11 Amity 24:43
123 Ryan Pitchford 12 Kentlake 24:44
124 Drew Gilomen 12 Kentlake 24:44
125 Alec Ritter 9 Enumclaw 24:45
126 Ben Brownlee 10 Ilwaco 24:45
127 Nathan Mcgill 12 Horizon Christian 24:49
128 Marcos Mendoza 10 Ilwaco 24:49
129 Christopher Arnold 10 Columbia River 24:51
130 Chase Stenhjem 10 Todd Beamer 24:52
131 Josh Broek 11 Black Hills 24:52
132 Evan Maun 12 Timberline 24:54
133 Tyler Whittaker 11 South Albany 24:54
134 Drexler Martin 12 Clatskanie 24:56
135 Samuel Juarez 12 Centralia 24:56
136 Justin Faraday 9 West Point Grey 25:02
137 Kyle Fisher 10 Black Hills 25:02
138 Dakota Steppe 12 Horizon Christian 25:02
139 Dylan Schmidt 10 Yamhill-Carlton 25:06
140 Dallas Poitra 10 Madison 25:07
141 Patrick Joyce 10 Shorecrest 25:07
142 Logan Ross 12 Scappoose 25:11
143 Sam Davies 12 Horizon Christian 25:15
144 Jack Whittle 11 Seaside 25:15
145 Gresham Bergeron 9 St. Stephen's Academy 25:16
146 Reece Hupfer 9 St. Stephen's Academy 25:16
147 Joe Valencia-Acosta 11 North Salem 25:18
148 Brock Pardue 12 Columbia River 25:22
149 Matt Pitchford 12 Kentlake 25:26
150 Michael Medina 9 South Albany 25:26
151 Danny Schrader 12 Todd Beamer 25:27
152 Noah Carmack 9 Crook County 25:27
153 Jack Lundy 10 North Clackamas Chri 25:28
154 Viela Guay 11 Madison 25:28
155 Andrew Hansted 9 Sequim 25:33
156 Sam Nauha 10 Knappa 25:34
157 Nathaniel Gibbs 10 Woodinville 25:36
158 Michael Seyl 11 Crook County 25:38
159 Julian Croman 11 Neah-Kah-Nie 25:38
160 Colby Hixson 10 Neah-Kah-Nie 25:38
161 Bj Dillard 10 Neah-Kah-Nie 25:39
162 Riley Rooke 10 Newport 25:42
163 Miles Boynton 11 St Helens 25:43
164 A.J. Garcia 12 Madison 25:45
165 Sam Haven 10 Shorecrest 25:46
166 Chase Morrison 12 Amity 25:51
Mens 3,000 Meters Middle School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Tucker Olson 8 Horizon Christian 11:01
2 Kolby Valler 8 Bush (Tumwater) 11:02
3 Ethan Hosang 6 Sisters 11:21
4 Hayden Wakefield 8 Horizon Christian 11:36
5 Eric Seitz 8 Sweet Home 11:54
6 Tanner Vannice 8 Sweet Home 12:00
7 Carson Greenwell 8 Bush (Tumwater) 12:06
8 Beau Johnson 7 Broadway 12:13
9 Josh Richards 8 Tillamook 12:14
10 Colton O'Brien 7 Tillamook 12:22
11 Jackson Lewis 7 St. Stephen's Academy 12:27
12 Nathan Sinks 8 View Ridge 12:43
13 Tracy Turnsplenty 7 La Pine 12:44
14 Christian Purdy 7 Rainier 12:45
15 Corbin Edson 7 St Helens 12:46
16 Josh Lull 7 St Helens 12:51
17 Colton Mcnabb 7 Ilwaco 12:55
18 Derrin Honts 7 Neah-Kah-Nie 12:57
19 Colton Six 7 St. Stephen's Academy 13:00
20 Jonathan Moravec 8 Clatskanie 13:12
21 Noah Dinsfriend 8 Sweet Home 13:14
22 Elija White 7 Tillamook 13:14
23 Riley Cameron 7 Astoria 13:18
24 Jacob Zaidins 8 Ilwaco 13:22
25 Robert Pina-Morton 7 Hilda Lahti 13:25
26 Michael Postlewait 7 Astoria 13:30
27 Calvin Kaul 8 Astoria 13:32
28 Leo Matthews 7 Astoria 13:33
29 Christian Meyer 7 View Ridge 13:34
30 Unknown Unknown Unknown 13:38
31 Nolan Woitte 8 View Ridge 13:39
32 Conner Merrell 8 Broadway 13:39
33 Sampson Griffith 8 View Ridge 13:40
34 Sean Wilcox 8 King's Way Christian 13:40
35 Shrey Sharma 7 Astoria 13:41
36 Alex Solberg 7 Lebanon 13:41
37 John Glenn 8 Ilwaco 13:43
38 Tyler Ernst 7 Neah-Kah-Nie 13:47
39 Chase Kellar 8 Rainier 13:51
40 Jack Richardson 8 Rainier 13:53
41 Ethan Cupper 7 St. Stephen's Academy 13:55
42 Davis Wingard 6 Astoria 13:58
43 Tj Hagen 7 Horizon Christian 14:00
44 Brady Haylett 8 Neah-Kah-Nie 14:09
45 Luke Williams 6 St. Stephen's Academy 14:09
46 Ryan Hansen 8 Bush (Tumwater) 14:12
47 Skye Witley 8 Bush (Tumwater) 14:38
48 Alex Groat 7 Bush (Tumwater) 14:41
49 Cooper Montgomery 7 St Helens 14:45
50 Brooks Fromwiller 7 Astoria 14:48
51 Tristian Trudell 7 Ilwaco 14:48
52 Benjamin Hanf 7 St Helens 14:52
53 Nicholas Williams 6 Horizon Christian 14:57
54 Aaren Haylett 7 Neah-Kah-Nie 15:04
55 Jadon Roth 8 Lebanon 15:09
56 Cash Lapping 7 St Helens 15:20
57 Gavin Thorud 8 Clatskanie 15:32
58 Kenneth Guerr 8 Rainier 15:35
59 Waldon Andrews 8 Ilwaco 15:35
60 Brennan Tompkins 6 Rainier 15:36
61 Nate Bender 8 View Ridge 15:36
62 Seth Cain 7 Horizon Christian 15:41
63 Ghannon Whelden 8 Ilwaco 15:43
64 Matthew Reed 7 St Helens 15:48
65 Kyle Haley 7 Lebanon 16:07
66 Brendan Chabot 7 Ilwaco 16:10
67 Grant Eastham 7 Rainier 16:10
68 Justin Pilgram 8 King's Way Christian 16:12
69 Grady Spencer 6 Horizon Christian 16:16
70 John Rudi 8 King's Way Christian 16:17
71 Taylor Palmberg 8 Astoria 16:19
72 Matthew Mahnke 7 Neah-Kah-Nie 16:23
73 Robert Duplessis 7 Rainier 16:24
74 Jakob Nelson 7 St Helens 16:38
75 Noah Nelsen 8 St Helens 16:39
76 Andrew Zwald 8 Tillamook 16:44
77 Ecca Fry 7 Neah-Kah-Nie 16:46
78 Matthew Carpenter 8 Broadway 16:51
79 Luke Hughes 8 View Ridge 16:53
80 Nicholas Hall 7 Tillamook 16:54
81 Flint Largin 7 Naselle 16:56
82 Tyson Yi 8 Bush (Tumwater) 17:05
83 Corey Eubanks 7 King's Way Christian 17:08
84 Caleb Jones 8 King's Way Christian 17:09
85 Unknown Unknown Unknown 17:24
86 Riley Oldham 7 Ilwaco 17:26
87 Jacob Waldron 7 Neah-Kah-Nie 17:27
88 Ethan Lee 7 Neah-Kah-Nie 17:29
89 Taylor Doyle 8 Lebanon 17:37
90 Caden Holler 8 Lebanon 17:39
91 Oliver Thwaite 7 King's Way Christian 17:40
92 Russ Ridenour 7 St Helens 17:41
93 Isaac Reed 7 St Helens 17:44
94 Travis Winheim 7 Astoria 18:22
95 Bryan Points 8 Clatskanie 18:54
96 Jaeden Abel 7 Rainier 19:01
97 Josh Fulton 8 Hilda Lahti 19:05
98 Logan Mcleod 8 Rainier 19:14
99 Dillon Pierce 8 Tillamook 19:35
100 Thomas Adams 7 Tillamook 19:43
101 Chandler Cunningham 7 Tillamook 19:50
102 Cale Simpson 7 Neah-Kah-Nie 20:04
103 Ben Holm 6 Neah-Kah-Nie 20:09
104 Logan Chesnut 7 Neah-Kah-Nie 20:16
105 Aaron Rickenbach 7 Astoria 20:36
106 John Eide 8 Horizon Christian 20:59
107 Dawson Nesbitt 6 King's Way Christian 21:17
108 Caer Brion 6 King's Way Christian 21:18
109 Christian Peters 8 Neah-Kah-Nie 21:45
110 Animesh Patel 7 Neah-Kah-Nie 21:51
111 Ammon Larsen 7 Astoria 22:13
112 Gabe Goldsmith 7 Horizon Christian 22:25
113 Aaron Donouho 6 Tillamook 25:07
114 Sam Bell 8 Rainier 25:34
115 Gage Lewno 7 St Helens 30:05
116 Unknown Unknown Unknown 30:05
117 Jack Bauguess 7 Rainier 34:00
Girls Hard
Place |
Last Name |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Rose, Amber |
Inglemoor |
|
00:23:04 |
0:07:27 |
2 |
Kirsh, Leiah |
West Point Grey |
|
00:24:45 |
0:07:59 |
3 |
Kavulich, Linnaea |
Scappoose |
|
00:24:52 |
0:08:01 |
4 |
Horn, Jonalynn |
Oak Harbor |
|
00:25:01 |
0:08:04 |
5 |
Borrowdale, Chelsea |
Walnut Grove |
|
00:25:06 |
0:08:06 |
6 |
Hassell, Sage |
Mountain View (or) |
|
00:25:09 |
0:08:07 |
7 |
Reed, Cindy |
Klamath Union |
|
00:25:31 |
0:08:14 |
8 |
Doutt, Kailey |
Mcnary |
|
00:25:47 |
0:08:19 |
9 |
Mason, Ashley |
Todd Beamer |
|
00:25:48 |
0:08:19 |
10 |
Cantu, Kaylin |
Kennedy |
|
00:25:52 |
0:08:21 |
11 |
Potter, Sydney |
Montesano |
|
00:25:56 |
0:08:22 |
12 |
Ostwald, Andrea |
Montesano |
|
00:25:57 |
0:08:22 |
13 |
Engebretsen, Samantha |
Enumclaw |
|
00:25:58 |
0:08:23 |
14 |
Sali, Dante |
West Point Grey |
|
00:26:03 |
0:08:24 |
15 |
Wallace, Serena |
Centralia |
|
00:26:06 |
0:08:25 |
16 |
Dick, Emily |
King's Way Christian |
|
00:26:09 |
0:08:26 |
17 |
Clem, Delaney |
Pendleton |
|
00:26:11 |
0:08:27 |
18 |
Patterson, Kate |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:26:16 |
0:08:28 |
19 |
Smith, Josie |
Seaside |
|
00:26:24 |
0:08:31 |
20 |
Capron, Olivia |
Burlington-edison |
|
00:26:26 |
0:08:32 |
21 |
Roach, Rachel |
Damascus Christian |
|
00:26:28 |
0:08:32 |
22 |
Kelm, Madison |
Pendleton |
|
00:26:34 |
0:08:34 |
23 |
Perkins, Sarah |
Bend |
|
00:26:42 |
0:08:37 |
24 |
Arnold, Rachel |
Federal Way |
|
00:26:55 |
0:08:41 |
25 |
Rutherford, Lexi |
Ridgefield |
|
00:26:59 |
0:08:42 |
26 |
Storm, Hunter |
Enumclaw |
|
00:27:02 |
0:08:43 |
27 |
Perkins, Grace |
Bend |
|
00:27:04 |
0:08:44 |
28 |
Diess, Abby |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:27:15 |
0:08:48 |
29 |
Fjelstul, Bailey |
Inglemoor |
|
00:27:16 |
0:08:48 |
30 |
Diekema, Katie |
Inglemoor |
|
00:27:16 |
0:08:48 |
31 |
Rockett, Alexandra |
Bend |
|
00:27:35 |
0:08:54 |
32 |
Donohue, Dagny |
Bend |
|
00:27:37 |
0:08:54 |
33 |
Molitor, Maddie |
Madras |
|
00:27:37 |
0:08:55 |
34 |
Avila, Anevay |
Auburn |
|
00:27:41 |
0:08:56 |
35 |
Wicker, Carolynn |
Oak Harbor |
|
00:27:42 |
0:08:56 |
36 |
Tiller, Shelby |
Mountain View (or) |
|
00:27:44 |
0:08:57 |
37 |
Drenner, Alisa |
Barlow |
|
00:27:48 |
0:08:58 |
38 |
Hanson, Heather |
Anacortes |
|
00:27:54 |
0:08:59 |
39 |
Klug, Christina |
Battle Ground |
|
00:27:54 |
0:08:59 |
40 |
Kasberger, Maggie |
Crook County |
|
00:27:54 |
0:08:59 |
41 |
Walton, Rebecca |
Shorecrest |
|
00:27:58 |
0:09:01 |
42 |
White, Hannah |
Banks |
|
00:27:59 |
0:09:02 |
43 |
Borchers, Jamie |
Banks |
|
00:28:14 |
0:09:06 |
44 |
Hansen, Aislynn |
Tumwater |
|
00:28:16 |
0:09:07 |
45 |
Baker, Alma |
Portland Waldorf |
|
00:28:21 |
0:09:09 |
46 |
Wallin, Deneille |
Auburn |
|
00:28:29 |
0:09:11 |
47 |
Won, Danielle |
Black Hills |
|
00:28:31 |
0:09:12 |
48 |
Byers, Nicole |
Centennial |
|
00:28:32 |
0:09:12 |
49 |
Tedrick, Evelyn |
Junction City |
|
00:28:38 |
0:09:14 |
50 |
Meyer, Renick |
Barlow |
|
00:28:39 |
0:09:15 |
51 |
Mees, Brianna |
Barlow |
|
00:28:42 |
0:09:15 |
52 |
Bartlett, Callie |
Auburn Mountainview |
|
00:28:46 |
0:09:17 |
53 |
Fishel, Zoe |
Pendleton |
|
00:28:48 |
0:09:17 |
54 |
Bishop, Anna |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:28:49 |
0:09:18 |
55 |
Lilly, Kate |
Hazen |
|
00:28:59 |
0:09:21 |
56 |
Willson, Angela |
St Helens |
|
00:29:14 |
0:09:26 |
57 |
Ciampi-hicks, Celina |
Cascade |
|
00:29:23 |
0:09:29 |
58 |
Gingerich, Bethany |
Sweet Home |
|
00:29:23 |
0:09:29 |
59 |
Sponenburg, Sammy |
Auburn Riverside |
|
00:29:26 |
0:09:30 |
60 |
Mack, Lizzie |
Cascade |
|
00:29:27 |
0:09:30 |
61 |
Christopher, Sontia |
Battle Ground |
|
00:29:28 |
0:09:30 |
62 |
Carrion, Elena |
Seton Catholic |
|
00:29:30 |
0:09:31 |
63 |
Bunger, Amanda |
Auburn Riverside |
|
00:29:32 |
0:09:32 |
64 |
Votava, Laura |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:29:34 |
0:09:32 |
65 |
Place, Laura |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:29:35 |
0:09:33 |
66 |
Burnett, Mckenzie |
Astoria |
|
00:29:36 |
0:09:33 |
67 |
Charney-harrin Kylie |
Timberline |
|
00:29:39 |
0:09:34 |
68 |
Morales, Irene |
Crook County |
|
00:29:40 |
0:09:34 |
69 |
Maddox, Mckayla |
Anacortes |
|
00:29:47 |
0:09:36 |
70 |
Poston, Savanna |
Dallas |
|
00:29:48 |
0:09:37 |
71 |
Dalgleish, Sadie |
R A Long |
|
00:29:49 |
0:09:37 |
72 |
Phillips, Taleah |
Anacortes |
|
00:29:55 |
0:09:39 |
73 |
Anderson, Kathryn |
Ocosta |
|
00:29:59 |
0:09:40 |
74 |
Saul, Rachael |
Ocosta |
|
00:29:59 |
0:09:40 |
75 |
Douglas, Kennedy |
Walnut Grove |
|
00:29:59 |
0:09:41 |
76 |
Sipos, Roslyn |
Lebanon |
|
00:30:00 |
0:09:41 |
77 |
Swanson, Sierra |
Sweet Home |
|
00:30:02 |
0:09:41 |
78 |
Johnson, Mckenna |
Kentwood |
|
00:30:03 |
0:09:42 |
79 |
Turk, Hannah |
Kentridge |
|
00:30:04 |
0:09:42 |
80 |
Schaumloeffel, Janea |
Bend |
|
00:30:06 |
0:09:43 |
81 |
Peek, Daphne |
Elma |
|
00:30:07 |
0:09:43 |
82 |
Clausing-huffo Ursula |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:30:10 |
0:09:44 |
83 |
Keeney, Kayleen |
Sweet Home |
|
00:30:10 |
0:09:44 |
84 |
Steele, Maddy |
North Clackamas Christian |
|
00:30:11 |
0:09:44 |
85 |
Watson, Gabby |
Seattle Christian |
|
00:30:13 |
0:09:45 |
86 |
Reyna, Daniela |
Hazen |
|
00:30:16 |
0:09:46 |
87 |
Ericksen, Kristin |
Hazen |
|
00:30:17 |
0:09:46 |
88 |
Archuleta, Liz |
Kentlake |
|
00:30:18 |
0:09:46 |
89 |
Webb, Emily |
Sequim |
|
00:30:23 |
0:09:48 |
90 |
Solomon, Shayla |
Junction City |
|
00:30:27 |
0:09:49 |
91 |
Hogge, Whitney |
Anacortes |
|
00:30:28 |
0:09:50 |
92 |
Kress, Annalise |
Kentridge |
|
00:30:29 |
0:09:50 |
93 |
Gamble, Sophia |
Shorecrest |
|
00:30:30 |
0:09:50 |
94 |
Vig, Erin |
Sequim |
|
00:30:32 |
0:09:51 |
95 |
Husband, Shannon |
Burlington-edison |
|
00:30:36 |
0:09:52 |
96 |
Marshall, Natalie |
Sisters |
|
00:30:44 |
0:09:55 |
97 |
Moe, Casie |
Inglemoor |
|
00:30:44 |
0:09:55 |
98 |
Shore, Kristin |
Centennial |
|
00:30:46 |
0:09:55 |
99 |
Schauble, Emily |
Columbia River |
|
00:30:52 |
0:09:57 |
100 |
Irons, Cela |
Kentwood |
|
00:30:55 |
0:09:58 |
101 |
Pavey, Sienna |
Timberline |
|
00:30:57 |
0:09:59 |
102 |
Burwell, Jenine |
Timberline |
|
00:30:59 |
0:09:59 |
103 |
Crawford, Rebecca |
Inglemoor |
|
00:30:59 |
0:09:59 |
104 |
Hanna, Josie |
St Helens |
|
00:31:03 |
0:10:01 |
105 |
Mitchell, Erica |
Kentridge |
|
00:31:05 |
0:10:02 |
106 |
York, Lindsey |
Barlow |
|
00:31:06 |
0:10:02 |
107 |
Upshaw, Chloe |
Barlow |
|
00:31:06 |
0:10:02 |
108 |
Veltkamp, Erica |
Centennial |
|
00:31:06 |
0:10:02 |
109 |
Johnson, Olivia |
Barlow |
|
00:31:07 |
0:10:02 |
110 |
Chen, Cindy |
Kentwood |
|
00:31:12 |
0:10:04 |
111 |
Presier, Abbie |
Decatur |
|
00:31:13 |
0:10:04 |
112 |
Prince, Katelyn |
Amity |
|
00:31:17 |
0:10:05 |
113 |
Maloney, Baylee |
Scappoose |
|
00:31:17 |
0:10:05 |
114 |
Banks, Mckenzie |
Sisters |
|
00:31:20 |
0:10:06 |
115 |
Bartlett, Anna |
Sisters |
|
00:31:23 |
0:10:07 |
116 |
Sletten, Angie |
Dallas |
|
00:31:24 |
0:10:08 |
117 |
Abbott, Andrea |
Enumclaw |
|
00:31:25 |
0:10:08 |
118 |
Reyes, Sophia |
La Center |
|
00:31:26 |
0:10:08 |
119 |
Griffee, Andrea |
La Center |
|
00:31:28 |
0:10:09 |
120 |
Walker, Alexandra |
Battle Ground |
|
00:31:30 |
0:10:10 |
121 |
Torres-norton, Lily |
Shorecrest |
|
00:31:32 |
0:10:10 |
122 |
Swenson, Caitlin |
Enumclaw |
|
00:31:35 |
0:10:11 |
123 |
Dardis, Amanda |
Salem Academy |
|
00:31:40 |
0:10:13 |
124 |
Galbreath, Kalea |
Cottage Grove |
|
00:31:42 |
0:10:14 |
125 |
Maddox, Sara |
Lebanon |
|
00:31:43 |
0:10:14 |
126 |
Radford, Kaitlyn |
Federal Way |
|
00:31:43 |
0:10:14 |
127 |
Holland, Mary |
Madison |
|
00:31:43 |
0:10:14 |
128 |
Stolen, Savannah |
Aberdeen |
|
00:31:49 |
0:10:16 |
129 |
Drohman, Anna |
Tumwater |
|
00:31:49 |
0:10:16 |
130 |
Corey, Amanda |
Woodland |
|
00:31:56 |
0:10:18 |
131 |
Cromer, Alexis |
Sequim |
|
00:31:57 |
0:10:18 |
132 |
Hirsh, Becky |
Shorecrest |
|
00:32:02 |
0:10:20 |
133 |
Miller, Leah |
Dallas |
|
00:32:06 |
0:10:21 |
134 |
Houston, Jordan |
Federal Way |
|
00:32:08 |
0:10:22 |
135 |
Bateh, Zabrina |
Todd Beamer |
|
00:32:09 |
0:10:22 |
136 |
Rocak, Catherine |
Dallas |
|
00:32:15 |
0:10:24 |
137 |
Moore, Carly |
Bend |
|
00:32:16 |
0:10:24 |
138 |
Macdonald, Kelley |
Walnut Grove |
|
00:32:17 |
0:10:25 |
139 |
Turner, Elizabeth |
St. Stephen's Academy |
|
00:32:18 |
0:10:25 |
140 |
Stump, Courtney |
Columbia River |
|
00:32:21 |
0:10:26 |
141 |
Patterson, Kira |
Kentwood |
|
00:32:25 |
0:10:27 |
142 |
Naidu, Shristka |
Kentwood |
|
00:32:27 |
0:10:28 |
143 |
Lindblom, Stephanie |
Seattle Christian |
|
00:32:30 |
0:10:29 |
144 |
Kakorin, Anastacia |
Columbia River |
|
00:32:34 |
0:10:30 |
145 |
Shackelford, Amber |
Madison |
|
00:32:37 |
0:10:31 |
146 |
Forbes, Zoe |
Decatur |
|
00:32:41 |
0:10:33 |
147 |
Curtis, Shayla |
Sisters |
|
00:32:51 |
0:10:36 |
148 |
Dillon, Addison |
Columbia River |
|
00:32:53 |
0:10:36 |
149 |
Fleck, Charity |
Ilwaco |
|
00:32:54 |
0:10:37 |
150 |
Poydras, Kinidi |
Madison |
|
00:32:57 |
0:10:38 |
151 |
Mahaney, Amanda |
Bend |
|
00:32:58 |
0:10:38 |
152 |
Biddix, Natalie |
Woodland |
|
00:33:04 |
0:10:40 |
153 |
Tyler, Stephanie |
Elma |
|
00:33:11 |
0:10:42 |
154 |
Cook, Julia |
Todd Beamer |
|
00:33:13 |
0:10:43 |
155 |
Pott, Tiffany |
Auburn Mountainview |
|
00:33:16 |
0:10:44 |
156 |
Ngaida, Kalulu |
Cascade |
|
00:33:19 |
0:10:45 |
157 |
Fuglaas, Maren |
Todd Beamer |
|
00:33:26 |
0:10:47 |
158 |
Heller, Kelsy |
Scappoose |
|
00:33:26 |
0:10:47 |
159 |
Nusbaum, Terriann |
R A Long |
|
00:33:31 |
0:10:49 |
160 |
Hollins, Jessica |
Oak Harbor |
|
00:33:34 |
0:10:50 |
161 |
Childress, Roan |
Neah-kah-nie |
|
00:33:35 |
0:10:50 |
162 |
Rochelle, Emily |
South Albany |
|
00:33:46 |
0:10:54 |
163 |
Miller, Kaylynn |
South Albany |
|
00:33:47 |
0:10:54 |
164 |
Repp, Alison |
Mcnary |
|
00:33:56 |
0:10:57 |
165 |
Gurnik, Anna |
Battle Ground |
|
00:33:56 |
0:10:57 |
166 |
Staley, Bailey |
Mcnary |
|
00:33:59 |
0:10:58 |
167 |
Greaney, Tara |
Sisters |
|
00:34:05 |
0:10:59 |
168 |
Harry, Tessah |
Barlow |
|
00:34:19 |
0:11:04 |
169 |
Salazar, Jerico |
Decatur |
|
00:34:23 |
0:11:05 |
170 |
Piccini, Bella |
North Salem |
|
00:34:27 |
0:11:07 |
171 |
Chapman, Isabelle |
Pendleton |
|
00:34:28 |
0:11:07 |
172 |
Shay, Katie |
St. Stephen's Academy |
|
00:34:33 |
0:11:09 |
173 |
Keen, Amanda |
Amity |
|
00:34:33 |
0:11:09 |
174 |
Staub, Melinda |
Columbia River |
|
00:34:35 |
0:11:09 |
175 |
Hampson, Katrina |
Columbia River |
|
00:34:35 |
0:11:09 |
176 |
Lancaster, Madison |
Auburn Riverside |
|
00:34:38 |
0:11:10 |
177 |
Guerrero, Liliana |
North Salem |
|
00:34:38 |
0:11:10 |
178 |
Parott, Dana |
Federal Way |
|
00:34:39 |
0:11:11 |
179 |
Robinson, Taylor |
Columbia River |
|
00:34:39 |
0:11:11 |
180 |
Hixson, Samantha |
Columbia River |
|
00:34:41 |
0:11:11 |
181 |
Foley, Kaitlyn |
Kentlake |
|
00:34:42 |
0:11:11 |
182 |
Ufer, Sabrina |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:34:52 |
0:11:15 |
183 |
Hall, Caroline |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:34:52 |
0:11:15 |
184 |
Murphy, Tara |
Eastside Catholic |
|
00:34:59 |
0:11:17 |
185 |
Morrison, Madeline |
Kentlake |
|
00:35:18 |
0:11:23 |
186 |
Kerbs, Leah |
Auburn Riverside |
|
00:35:21 |
0:11:24 |
187 |
Harris, Allie |
Cottage Grove |
|
00:35:28 |
0:11:26 |
188 |
Wilson, Makeila |
Ridgefield |
|
00:35:30 |
0:11:27 |
189 |
Bloomstrom, Anneka |
Dallas |
|
00:35:36 |
0:11:29 |
190 |
Dennis, Abby |
White Salmon |
|
00:35:41 |
0:11:31 |
191 |
Ognoskie Burke,kaitlyn |
Federal Way |
|
00:35:46 |
0:11:32 |
192 |
Jerauld, Katie |
Shorecrest |
|
00:35:55 |
0:11:35 |
193 |
Sullenger, Macy |
Dallas |
|
00:35:59 |
0:11:36 |
194 |
Perez, Kathy |
Astoria |
|
00:36:02 |
0:11:37 |
195 |
Groene, Lisa |
Inglemoor |
|
00:36:05 |
0:11:38 |
196 |
Clauson, Debbie |
Inglemoor |
|
00:36:06 |
0:11:39 |
197 |
Hawkins, Jasmine |
Inglemoor |
|
00:36:07 |
0:11:39 |
198 |
Porlier, Sydney |
Sequim |
|
00:36:08 |
0:11:39 |
199 |
Chambers, Heather |
St Helens |
|
00:36:08 |
0:11:39 |
200 |
Jasso, Julena |
Todd Beamer |
|
00:36:11 |
0:11:40 |
Place |
Last Name |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
201 |
Wilson, Janelle |
Salem Academy |
|
00:36:20 |
0:11:43 |
202 |
Senaphanh, Christina |
Federal Way |
|
00:36:22 |
0:11:44 |
203 |
Williams, Tashana |
Auburn Riverside |
|
00:36:33 |
0:11:47 |
204 |
Ray, Jessica |
Cottage Grove |
|
00:36:33 |
0:11:47 |
205 |
Turcic, Emily |
King's Way Christian |
|
00:36:36 |
0:11:48 |
206 |
Wees, Shanmei |
Tumwater |
|
00:36:36 |
0:11:48 |
207 |
Sloy, Kenna |
Barlow |
|
00:36:37 |
0:11:49 |
208 |
Bethmann, Caitin |
Barlow |
|
00:36:37 |
0:11:49 |
209 |
Corzo Lira,aylin |
North Salem |
|
00:36:45 |
0:11:51 |
210 |
Puzen, Alex |
Enumclaw |
|
00:36:59 |
0:11:56 |
211 |
Ottman, Sumner |
Columbia River |
|
00:37:21 |
0:12:03 |
212 |
Yordy, Megan |
Mcnary |
|
00:37:36 |
0:12:08 |
213 |
Keyes, Hanna |
Oak Harbor |
|
00:37:37 |
0:12:08 |
214 |
Lukes, Maria |
Auburn Riverside |
|
00:37:38 |
0:12:08 |
215 |
Bernheimer, Rebecca |
Columbia River |
|
00:37:46 |
0:12:11 |
216 |
Almaraz, Desiray |
White Salmon |
|
00:38:14 |
0:12:20 |
217 |
Sladich, Gemma |
Anacortes |
|
00:38:17 |
0:12:21 |
218 |
Gann, Erin |
Scappoose |
|
00:38:17 |
0:12:21 |
219 |
Tung, Jasmine |
Todd Beamer |
|
00:38:42 |
0:12:29 |
220 |
Hilling, Abigail |
Todd Beamer |
|
00:38:46 |
0:12:30 |
221 |
Miller, Casey |
Barlow |
|
00:38:49 |
0:12:31 |
222 |
Butler, Sarah |
Barlow |
|
00:38:49 |
0:12:31 |
223 |
Blankenship, Kyla |
La Center |
|
00:39:03 |
0:12:36 |
224 |
Natsuhara, Nori |
Kentwood |
|
00:39:42 |
0:12:48 |
225 |
Tew, Megan |
White Salmon |
|
00:39:50 |
0:12:51 |
226 |
Veres, Morgan |
Decatur |
|
00:40:17 |
0:12:59 |
227 |
Conklin, Sara |
Mountain View (or) |
|
00:40:40 |
0:13:07 |
228 |
Bolster, Brianna |
Mountain View (or) |
|
00:40:57 |
0:13:13 |
229 |
Giovanetti, Jennifer |
Auburn Riverside |
|
00:41:01 |
0:13:14 |
230 |
Howe, Shasta |
Scappoose |
|
00:41:14 |
0:13:18 |
231 |
Stanley, Alanna |
Scappoose |
|
00:41:40 |
0:13:26 |
232 |
Chavez, Annie |
Salem Academy |
|
00:41:54 |
0:13:31 |
233 |
Carey, Katherine |
Warrenton |
|
00:42:31 |
0:13:43 |
234 |
Anderson, Molly |
Salem Academy |
|
00:42:41 |
0:13:46 |
235 |
Godoy, Sofia |
Decatur |
|
00:42:42 |
0:13:46 |
236 |
Miller, Leilani |
Stevenson |
|
00:43:18 |
0:13:58 |
237 |
Mclaughlin, Makayla |
Klamath Union |
|
00:44:27 |
0:14:20 |
238 |
Dahlen, Maeve |
Cottage Grove |
|
00:44:35 |
0:14:23 |
239 |
Chabot, Maddy |
Ilwaco |
|
00:45:37 |
0:14:43 |
240 |
Mueller, Christina |
Klamath Union |
|
00:45:54 |
0:14:48 |
241 |
Eves, Amanda |
Klamath Union |
|
00:45:57 |
0:14:49 |
242 |
Friend, Juanita |
R A Long |
|
00:46:02 |
0:14:51 |
243 |
Garcia, Guadalupe |
Klamath Union |
|
00:47:19 |
0:15:16 |
244 |
Zeigler, Ayla |
North Salem |
|
00:47:33 |
0:15:20 |
245 |
Cox, Sarah |
Klamath Union |
|
00:51:05 |
0:16:29 |
246 |
Knudsen, Helen |
Klamath Union |
|
00:51:05 |
0:16:29 |
247 |
Angeli, Dakota |
Klamath Union |
|
00:51:05 |
0:16:29 |
Girls Moderate
Place |
Last Name |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Conner, Lacey |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:22:39 |
0:07:18 |
2 |
Wright, Breanna |
Cottage Grove |
|
00:23:28 |
0:07:34 |
3 |
Melanson, Jenna |
La Center |
|
00:24:10 |
0:07:48 |
4 |
Gwerder, Aleea |
Enumclaw |
|
00:24:13 |
0:07:49 |
5 |
Diamond, Sarah |
West Point Grey |
|
00:24:25 |
0:07:53 |
6 |
Roble, Baylee |
Montesano |
|
00:24:41 |
0:07:58 |
7 |
Rix, Lara |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:24:48 |
0:07:59 |
8 |
Leapaldt, Madison |
Mountain View (or) |
|
00:24:48 |
0:08:00 |
9 |
Whitten, Katie |
La Center |
|
00:24:54 |
0:08:02 |
10 |
Xthona, Perrin |
Yamhill-carlton |
|
00:24:56 |
0:08:03 |
11 |
Blakesley, Charlotte |
Seaside |
|
00:24:56 |
0:08:03 |
12 |
Chong, Olivia |
Federal Way |
|
00:24:59 |
0:08:04 |
13 |
Randall, Kennedy |
West Point Grey |
|
00:25:02 |
0:08:05 |
14 |
Boccia, Isabella |
Walnut Grove |
|
00:25:06 |
0:08:06 |
15 |
Froebe, Elise |
Shorecrest |
|
00:25:21 |
0:08:11 |
16 |
Carmel, Abby |
Todd Beamer |
|
00:25:32 |
0:08:14 |
17 |
Furth, Ellie |
Columbia River |
|
00:25:33 |
0:08:15 |
18 |
Kerbs, Claire |
Auburn Riverside |
|
00:25:34 |
0:08:15 |
19 |
Furth, Sarah |
Columbia River |
|
00:25:35 |
0:08:15 |
20 |
Weiler, Abby |
R A Long |
|
00:25:49 |
0:08:20 |
21 |
Mason, Hannah |
Lebanon |
|
00:25:51 |
0:08:20 |
22 |
Bondy, Suraya |
West Point Grey |
|
00:25:52 |
0:08:21 |
23 |
Stokley, Lauren |
Kennedy |
|
00:25:54 |
0:08:21 |
24 |
Flanagan, Mckenna |
Woodland |
|
00:25:56 |
0:08:22 |
25 |
Benner, Georgia |
Scappoose |
|
00:26:04 |
0:08:25 |
26 |
Thielman, Sydney |
Junction City |
|
00:26:09 |
0:08:26 |
27 |
Brownell, Jessie |
Salem Academy |
|
00:26:13 |
0:08:27 |
28 |
Bode, Rachel |
Scappoose |
|
00:26:19 |
0:08:29 |
29 |
Waggoner, Kaleigh |
Pendleton |
|
00:26:19 |
0:08:29 |
30 |
Gallo, Sararose |
Ocosta |
|
00:26:20 |
0:08:30 |
31 |
Wyllie, Hillary |
Mountain View (or) |
|
00:26:24 |
0:08:31 |
32 |
Dalin, Emma |
Decatur |
|
00:26:25 |
0:08:31 |
33 |
Carey, Chyenne |
Pendleton |
|
00:26:26 |
0:08:32 |
34 |
Blair, Haley |
White Salmon |
|
00:26:28 |
0:08:32 |
35 |
Won, Chantal |
Black Hills |
|
00:26:30 |
0:08:33 |
36 |
Ledsham, Rebecca |
Inglemoor |
|
00:26:31 |
0:08:33 |
37 |
Moen, Etta |
Inglemoor |
|
00:26:35 |
0:08:34 |
38 |
Estenson, Clara |
Anacortes |
|
00:26:39 |
0:08:36 |
39 |
Burke, Grayson |
Columbia River |
|
00:26:43 |
0:08:37 |
40 |
Stenslie, Amanda |
Enumclaw |
|
00:26:45 |
0:08:38 |
41 |
Harrison, Angel |
Astoria |
|
00:26:48 |
0:08:39 |
42 |
Thompson, Catryce |
Kentwood |
|
00:26:48 |
0:08:39 |
43 |
Stewart, Mary |
Sisters |
|
00:26:53 |
0:08:40 |
44 |
Canfield, Julia |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:26:56 |
0:08:41 |
45 |
King, Rylee |
Bend |
|
00:26:58 |
0:08:42 |
46 |
Oharrow, Josie |
Banks |
|
00:27:03 |
0:08:43 |
47 |
Curran, Sarah |
Bend |
|
00:27:04 |
0:08:44 |
48 |
Shingleton, Audrey |
Sequim |
|
00:27:05 |
0:08:44 |
49 |
Taylor, Elizabeth |
Portland Waldorf |
|
00:27:09 |
0:08:46 |
50 |
Bittner, Noelle |
Sequim |
|
00:27:15 |
0:08:48 |
51 |
Boere, Payton |
Kentridge |
|
00:27:16 |
0:08:48 |
52 |
Barrett, Kylie |
Kentridge |
|
00:27:24 |
0:08:50 |
53 |
Franklin, Katelynn |
Battle Ground |
|
00:27:27 |
0:08:51 |
54 |
Mowat, Ellen |
Burlington-edison |
|
00:27:29 |
0:08:52 |
55 |
Lerch, Emma |
Oak Harbor |
|
00:27:33 |
0:08:53 |
56 |
Fischler, Pearl |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:27:35 |
0:08:54 |
57 |
Boucher, Rebekah |
Battle Ground |
|
00:27:38 |
0:08:55 |
58 |
Chizh, Angelina |
West Point Grey |
|
00:27:41 |
0:08:56 |
59 |
Moore, Dani |
Pendleton |
|
00:27:45 |
0:08:57 |
60 |
Place, Emma |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:27:48 |
0:08:58 |
61 |
Solano, Isabel |
Newport |
|
00:27:51 |
0:08:59 |
62 |
Bostick, Olivia |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:27:53 |
0:08:59 |
63 |
Herrijon-gonza Zuri |
Centennial |
|
00:27:58 |
0:09:01 |
64 |
Dolo, Aminata |
Federal Way |
|
00:27:58 |
0:09:01 |
65 |
Schutte, Ashlee |
Bend |
|
00:27:59 |
0:09:02 |
66 |
Mendoza, Angela |
Todd Beamer |
|
00:28:05 |
0:09:04 |
67 |
Wright, Paige |
Timberline |
|
00:28:08 |
0:09:04 |
68 |
Smith, Sierra |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:28:11 |
0:09:05 |
69 |
Klimek, Naomi |
Seattle Christian |
|
00:28:12 |
0:09:06 |
70 |
Darcy, Amanda |
Junction City |
|
00:28:15 |
0:09:07 |
71 |
Erdy, Hannah |
Columbia River |
|
00:28:16 |
0:09:07 |
72 |
Rios, Tamia |
Oak Harbor |
|
00:28:17 |
0:09:08 |
73 |
Salisbury, Serena |
Sisters |
|
00:28:18 |
0:09:08 |
74 |
Gundersen, Kelsey |
Ocosta |
|
00:28:23 |
0:09:09 |
75 |
Skinner, Emma |
Hoquiam |
|
00:28:24 |
0:09:10 |
76 |
Conner, Rebecca |
Inglemoor |
|
00:28:24 |
0:09:10 |
77 |
Richards, Anna |
Inglemoor |
|
00:28:25 |
0:09:10 |
78 |
Dubore, Ericka |
Hoquiam |
|
00:28:26 |
0:09:10 |
79 |
Wasson, Megan |
Lebanon |
|
00:28:29 |
0:09:11 |
80 |
Sutton, Elizabeth |
Dallas |
|
00:28:35 |
0:09:13 |
81 |
Roberts, Mallory |
Mountain View (or) |
|
00:28:37 |
0:09:14 |
82 |
Drye, Makenna |
Burlington-edison |
|
00:28:38 |
0:09:14 |
83 |
Rosales, Elizabeth |
Sequim |
|
00:28:39 |
0:09:14 |
84 |
Ventura, Yadira |
Auburn Mountainview |
|
00:28:43 |
0:09:16 |
85 |
Bain, Meredith |
Oak Harbor |
|
00:28:44 |
0:09:16 |
86 |
Standley, Maddie |
Banks |
|
00:28:45 |
0:09:16 |
87 |
Zang, Luna |
Elma |
|
00:28:48 |
0:09:18 |
88 |
Morgan, Marycatherine |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:28:50 |
0:09:18 |
89 |
Goedde, Samantha |
Auburn Mountainview |
|
00:28:56 |
0:09:20 |
90 |
Marrufo, Joceline |
Federal Way |
|
00:28:57 |
0:09:20 |
91 |
Figueras, Hailey |
Ridgefield |
|
00:28:58 |
0:09:21 |
92 |
Kramer, Lydia |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:29:04 |
0:09:23 |
93 |
Sester, Melissa |
Barlow |
|
00:29:12 |
0:09:25 |
94 |
Grizzle, Whitney |
Lebanon |
|
00:29:15 |
0:09:26 |
95 |
Morris, Haley |
Lebanon |
|
00:29:15 |
0:09:26 |
96 |
Bode, Jessie |
Columbia County Christian |
|
00:29:16 |
0:09:26 |
97 |
Sierra-barrera Daisy |
North Salem |
|
00:29:17 |
0:09:27 |
98 |
Lucas, Katherine |
West Point Grey |
|
00:29:20 |
0:09:28 |
99 |
Drader, Meghan |
Amity |
|
00:29:22 |
0:09:28 |
100 |
Pardue, Claire |
Columbia River |
|
00:29:22 |
0:09:28 |
101 |
Moxham, Lindy |
West Point Grey |
|
00:29:26 |
0:09:30 |
102 |
Ostry Young,neve |
West Point Grey |
|
00:29:27 |
0:09:30 |
103 |
Kenyon, Kayla |
Kentwood |
|
00:29:27 |
0:09:30 |
104 |
Stinson, Haley |
La Center |
|
00:29:29 |
0:09:30 |
105 |
Gregersen, Kaja |
Amity |
|
00:29:37 |
0:09:33 |
106 |
Chang, Maddy |
West Point Grey |
|
00:29:39 |
0:09:34 |
107 |
Benson, Rebekah |
Mountain View (or) |
|
00:29:41 |
0:09:34 |
108 |
Gross, Lauren |
Kentwood |
|
00:29:43 |
0:09:35 |
109 |
Smoot, Rose |
Barlow |
|
00:29:44 |
0:09:36 |
110 |
Paris, Sierra |
Decatur |
|
00:29:46 |
0:09:36 |
111 |
Bliven, Katelynn |
Amity |
|
00:29:49 |
0:09:37 |
112 |
Kuhnly, Naomi |
Federal Way |
|
00:29:50 |
0:09:37 |
113 |
Johnson, Kaja |
Auburn Riverside |
|
00:29:51 |
0:09:38 |
114 |
Reny-hamer, Lacoya |
Neah-kah-nie |
|
00:29:52 |
0:09:38 |
115 |
Fortanel, Melissa |
White Salmon |
|
00:29:57 |
0:09:40 |
116 |
Stuckart, Erica |
Regis |
|
00:29:58 |
0:09:40 |
117 |
Henry, Jessalyn |
Seattle Christian |
|
00:30:01 |
0:09:41 |
118 |
Tran, Alicia |
Madison |
|
00:30:02 |
0:09:41 |
119 |
Knowles, Abigail |
Shorecrest |
|
00:30:07 |
0:09:43 |
120 |
Ziliak, Sophie |
Shorecrest |
|
00:30:10 |
0:09:44 |
121 |
Mcbride, Fiona |
Black Hills |
|
00:30:11 |
0:09:44 |
122 |
Place, Kristen |
Mountain View (or) |
|
00:30:12 |
0:09:45 |
123 |
Bell, Tate-madison |
Centralia |
|
00:30:13 |
0:09:45 |
124 |
Prevish, Jenny |
St Helens |
|
00:30:13 |
0:09:45 |
125 |
Ipson, Kara |
Seaside |
|
00:30:14 |
0:09:45 |
126 |
Sumsion, Amy |
St Helens |
|
00:30:14 |
0:09:45 |
127 |
Gardner, Arielle |
Barlow |
|
00:30:16 |
0:09:46 |
128 |
Winslow, Fiona |
Shorecrest |
|
00:30:18 |
0:09:46 |
129 |
Dalton, Abby |
Crook County |
|
00:30:21 |
0:09:47 |
130 |
Cummings, Natalie |
Astoria |
|
00:30:22 |
0:09:48 |
131 |
Rogers, Milena |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:30:27 |
0:09:49 |
132 |
Lapella, Anna |
Federal Way |
|
00:30:27 |
0:09:49 |
133 |
Affolter, Laura |
Amity |
|
00:30:29 |
0:09:50 |
134 |
Shjarback, Anja |
Anacortes |
|
00:30:29 |
0:09:50 |
135 |
Platt, Emma |
South Albany |
|
00:30:31 |
0:09:50 |
136 |
Dunne, Katie |
Hazen |
|
00:30:32 |
0:09:51 |
137 |
Nikolaus, Natalie |
Mountain View (or) |
|
00:30:34 |
0:09:51 |
138 |
Brick, Callan |
Mountain View (or) |
|
00:30:34 |
0:09:52 |
139 |
Brewen, Marissa |
Dallas |
|
00:30:35 |
0:09:52 |
140 |
Roddan, Hannah |
West Point Grey |
|
00:30:36 |
0:09:52 |
141 |
Trump, Jordyn |
Clatskanie |
|
00:30:38 |
0:09:53 |
142 |
Cummins, Lucy |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:30:38 |
0:09:53 |
143 |
Kerr, Natalie |
Auburn |
|
00:30:40 |
0:09:53 |
144 |
Board, Siobhan |
Walnut Grove |
|
00:30:42 |
0:09:54 |
145 |
Glisson, Grace |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:30:42 |
0:09:54 |
146 |
Villegas, Sydney |
Seaside |
|
00:30:45 |
0:09:55 |
147 |
Evers, Jaime |
Banks |
|
00:30:48 |
0:09:56 |
148 |
Spell, Summer |
Seaside |
|
00:30:48 |
0:09:56 |
149 |
Kakorin, Daria |
Columbia River |
|
00:30:52 |
0:09:57 |
150 |
Mccaffrey, Katie |
Shorecrest |
|
00:30:52 |
0:09:57 |
151 |
Leday, Melyssa |
Cascade |
|
00:30:53 |
0:09:58 |
152 |
Clark, Hannah |
Rainier |
|
00:30:53 |
0:09:58 |
153 |
Soennichsen, Clare |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:30:53 |
0:09:58 |
154 |
Pounds, Meghan |
Lebanon |
|
00:30:57 |
0:09:59 |
155 |
Jurgenson, Amanda |
Clatskanie |
|
00:31:05 |
0:10:01 |
156 |
Phelps, Emilia |
Cascade |
|
00:31:10 |
0:10:03 |
157 |
White, Lien |
Kentridge |
|
00:31:15 |
0:10:05 |
158 |
Rust, Helen |
Madison |
|
00:31:16 |
0:10:05 |
159 |
Prall, Madelyn |
Montesano |
|
00:31:19 |
0:10:06 |
160 |
Love, Shannon |
Crook County |
|
00:31:21 |
0:10:07 |
161 |
Arritola, Gabrielle |
Bend |
|
00:31:22 |
0:10:07 |
162 |
Berkley, Mckenna |
Kentlake |
|
00:31:24 |
0:10:08 |
163 |
Lewis, Julia |
Mcnary |
|
00:31:25 |
0:10:08 |
164 |
Breckenridge, Claire |
St. Stephen's Academy |
|
00:31:27 |
0:10:09 |
165 |
Carrier, Abby |
Scappoose |
|
00:31:28 |
0:10:09 |
166 |
Benenati, Isabel |
Ilwaco |
|
00:31:30 |
0:10:10 |
167 |
Baird, Brianna |
Ilwaco |
|
00:31:30 |
0:10:10 |
168 |
Kienle, Hannah |
Barlow |
|
00:31:32 |
0:10:10 |
169 |
Smith, Aimee |
Salem Academy |
|
00:31:33 |
0:10:11 |
170 |
Nakamura, Kanon |
Sweet Home |
|
00:31:33 |
0:10:11 |
171 |
Grace, Devry |
Sisters |
|
00:31:34 |
0:10:11 |
172 |
Flitz, Natasha |
Marysville-pilchuck |
|
00:31:34 |
0:10:11 |
173 |
Cox, Katheryne |
South Albany |
|
00:31:34 |
0:10:11 |
174 |
Mcgrath, Marisa |
Mcnary |
|
00:31:41 |
0:10:13 |
175 |
Wright, Sarah |
South Albany |
|
00:31:44 |
0:10:14 |
176 |
Pade, Julianna |
Sisters |
|
00:31:48 |
0:10:16 |
177 |
Storm, Kylie |
Parkrose |
|
00:31:49 |
0:10:16 |
178 |
Kelsch, Arriana |
Parkrose |
|
00:31:49 |
0:10:16 |
179 |
Clute, Zoe |
Columbia River |
|
00:31:59 |
0:10:19 |
180 |
Thibodeau, Rachel |
Hazen |
|
00:31:59 |
0:10:19 |
181 |
Marshall, Mckenna |
Sisters |
|
00:32:03 |
0:10:20 |
182 |
Mionske, Pepper |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:32:07 |
0:10:22 |
183 |
Tradal, Greta |
Shorecrest |
|
00:32:09 |
0:10:22 |
184 |
Cox, Bethany |
Barlow |
|
00:32:16 |
0:10:25 |
185 |
Ricker, Caley |
Scappoose |
|
00:32:22 |
0:10:27 |
186 |
Zerr, Audrey |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:32:30 |
0:10:29 |
187 |
Beard, Batya |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:32:30 |
0:10:29 |
188 |
Bruce, Gabby |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:32:30 |
0:10:29 |
189 |
Melgar, Lisbeth |
Scappoose |
|
00:32:32 |
0:10:30 |
190 |
Morrison, Isabelle |
Timberline |
|
00:32:46 |
0:10:34 |
191 |
Lewis, Rachel |
Enumclaw |
|
00:32:47 |
0:10:35 |
192 |
Doyle, Serena |
Todd Beamer |
|
00:32:49 |
0:10:35 |
193 |
Van Hook,lindsey |
Woodinville |
|
00:32:51 |
0:10:36 |
194 |
Johns, Kate |
Cottage Grove |
|
00:32:52 |
0:10:36 |
195 |
Behnke, Ella |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:32:53 |
0:10:36 |
196 |
Mick, Sophia |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:32:53 |
0:10:36 |
197 |
Utter, Keagan |
Pendleton |
|
00:32:53 |
0:10:36 |
198 |
Whipple, Emily |
Woodland |
|
00:32:54 |
0:10:37 |
199 |
Reyes, Brisia |
Kennedy |
|
00:32:55 |
0:10:37 |
200 |
Rudolph, Lexie |
Anacortes |
|
00:32:57 |
0:10:38 |
Place |
Last Name |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
201 |
Babbit, Brianna |
Seaside |
|
00:33:03 |
0:10:40 |
202 |
Breckenridge, Hannah |
St. Stephen's Academy |
|
00:33:09 |
0:10:42 |
203 |
Fraga, Courtney |
South Albany |
|
00:33:10 |
0:10:42 |
204 |
Benjamin, Taskca |
St Helens |
|
00:33:11 |
0:10:42 |
205 |
Westerlund, Kerstin |
Kentridge |
|
00:33:17 |
0:10:44 |
206 |
Rogers, Katelyn |
Sequim |
|
00:33:19 |
0:10:45 |
207 |
Sleightam, Hanna |
Scappoose |
|
00:33:20 |
0:10:45 |
208 |
Roberts, Maddy |
Madison |
|
00:33:23 |
0:10:46 |
209 |
Kendrick, Ariya |
Federal Way |
|
00:33:28 |
0:10:48 |
210 |
Ryan, Elise |
Bend |
|
00:33:28 |
0:10:48 |
211 |
Herzog, Haley |
Tumwater |
|
00:33:28 |
0:10:48 |
212 |
Olson, Payton |
Auburn Riverside |
|
00:33:30 |
0:10:48 |
213 |
Fehrenbacher, Regan |
Bend |
|
00:33:32 |
0:10:49 |
214 |
Ivey, Molly |
Todd Beamer |
|
00:33:37 |
0:10:51 |
215 |
Mcgaughy, Tahni |
Elma |
|
00:33:42 |
0:10:52 |
216 |
Chew, Christina |
Todd Beamer |
|
00:33:43 |
0:10:53 |
217 |
Johnson, Christina |
Madison |
|
00:33:48 |
0:10:54 |
218 |
Barboza, Paulina |
Seton Catholic |
|
00:34:07 |
0:11:00 |
219 |
Hart, Michelle |
Barlow |
|
00:34:13 |
0:11:02 |
220 |
Hartley, Hannah |
Elma |
|
00:34:14 |
0:11:02 |
221 |
Liggett, Julie |
Barlow |
|
00:34:16 |
0:11:03 |
222 |
Gaxiola, Stephanie |
Barlow |
|
00:34:19 |
0:11:04 |
223 |
Lindsey, Olivia |
R A Long |
|
00:34:20 |
0:11:04 |
224 |
Southgate, Jane |
St. Stephen's Academy |
|
00:34:22 |
0:11:05 |
225 |
Conaughty, Marina |
Klamath Union |
|
00:34:23 |
0:11:06 |
226 |
Werner, Gabbie |
Klamath Union |
|
00:34:24 |
0:11:06 |
227 |
Reed, Jessica |
Klamath Union |
|
00:34:24 |
0:11:06 |
228 |
Lindgren, Audrey |
Klamath Union |
|
00:34:24 |
0:11:06 |
229 |
Harris, Anna |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:34:25 |
0:11:06 |
230 |
Chee, Zoe |
Inglemoor |
|
00:34:26 |
0:11:06 |
231 |
Levy, Mccall |
Inglemoor |
|
00:34:26 |
0:11:07 |
232 |
Bibler, Bethany |
Salem Academy |
|
00:34:34 |
0:11:09 |
233 |
Levchenko, Kristina |
Auburn Mountainview |
|
00:34:45 |
0:11:13 |
234 |
Deleon, Patricia |
Federal Way |
|
00:34:49 |
0:11:14 |
235 |
Wickman, Alyssa |
Salem Academy |
|
00:34:49 |
0:11:14 |
236 |
Brooks, Erin |
West Point Grey |
|
00:34:51 |
0:11:15 |
237 |
Mendrin, Manya |
North Salem |
|
00:34:52 |
0:11:15 |
238 |
Heying-sulliva Sophie |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:34:54 |
0:11:16 |
239 |
Maxwell, Anna |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:35:04 |
0:11:19 |
240 |
Rosales, Melssa |
Barlow |
|
00:35:08 |
0:11:20 |
241 |
Fay, Riley |
Barlow |
|
00:35:08 |
0:11:20 |
242 |
Lee, Autumn |
Auburn Riverside |
|
00:35:09 |
0:11:20 |
243 |
Morril, Krista |
Warrenton |
|
00:35:10 |
0:11:21 |
244 |
Dotter, Elizabeth |
Cascade |
|
00:35:14 |
0:11:22 |
245 |
Russell, Megan |
Kentridge |
|
00:35:19 |
0:11:23 |
246 |
Hattrup, Mackenzie |
Kentwood |
|
00:35:26 |
0:11:26 |
247 |
Bannon, Abigail |
Columbia River |
|
00:35:27 |
0:11:26 |
248 |
Simmons, Rachel |
Seattle Christian |
|
00:35:28 |
0:11:26 |
249 |
Rosales, Adrianna |
Barlow |
|
00:35:31 |
0:11:27 |
250 |
Hynek, Bailie |
Kentridge |
|
00:35:34 |
0:11:28 |
251 |
Schreuder, Otillia |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:35:34 |
0:11:28 |
252 |
Scherdnik, Emily |
Scappoose |
|
00:35:35 |
0:11:29 |
253 |
Wright, Catie |
South Albany |
|
00:35:47 |
0:11:33 |
254 |
Aanes, Sarah |
South Albany |
|
00:35:48 |
0:11:33 |
255 |
Pierce, Amanda |
Lebanon |
|
00:35:48 |
0:11:33 |
256 |
Gay, Aimee |
South Albany |
|
00:35:55 |
0:11:35 |
257 |
Bedwell, Aja |
Cascade |
|
00:35:58 |
0:11:36 |
258 |
Herscovitz, Lauren |
Scappoose |
|
00:36:04 |
0:11:38 |
259 |
Ghosn, Lauren |
Marysville-pilchuck |
|
00:36:06 |
0:11:39 |
260 |
Cathcart, Hannah |
Three Rivers Christian |
|
00:36:22 |
0:11:44 |
261 |
Campbell, Mckenna |
Bend |
|
00:36:29 |
0:11:46 |
262 |
Andy, Nicole |
Madras |
|
00:36:53 |
0:11:54 |
263 |
Besel, Kayla |
Ridgefield |
|
00:36:57 |
0:11:55 |
264 |
Saunders, Carissa |
Columbia River |
|
00:37:21 |
0:12:03 |
265 |
Andy, Ceceia |
Madras |
|
00:37:22 |
0:12:03 |
266 |
Delany, Maggie |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:37:45 |
0:12:11 |
267 |
Arellano, Maria |
Battle Ground |
|
00:37:48 |
0:12:12 |
268 |
Perry, Allison |
Kentlake |
|
00:37:56 |
0:12:14 |
269 |
Walton, Amber |
Sweet Home |
|
00:38:03 |
0:12:17 |
270 |
Annear, Michaiah |
Dallas |
|
00:38:21 |
0:12:22 |
271 |
Mallorson, Rosa |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:38:44 |
0:12:30 |
272 |
Beilstein, Molly |
Cascade |
|
00:39:05 |
0:12:37 |
273 |
Lucero, Sara |
Columbia River |
|
00:39:26 |
0:12:43 |
274 |
Fraser, Sylvia |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:39:26 |
0:12:43 |
275 |
Fox, Joey |
Columbia River |
|
00:39:27 |
0:12:43 |
276 |
Schwarz, Lily |
White Salmon |
|
00:40:02 |
0:12:55 |
277 |
Lee, Gabriel |
Klamath Union |
|
00:40:27 |
0:13:03 |
278 |
Zeigler, Jessi |
North Salem |
|
00:40:29 |
0:13:04 |
279 |
Cordero, Lilliana |
Cascade |
|
00:41:27 |
0:13:22 |
280 |
Smith, Mikaela |
Kentridge |
|
00:42:01 |
0:13:33 |
281 |
Rooney, Grace |
Klamath Union |
|
00:42:56 |
0:13:51 |
282 |
Carothers, Penny |
Stevenson |
|
00:45:40 |
0:14:44 |
283 |
Mcsherry, Kelly |
Stevenson |
|
00:48:35 |
0:15:40 |
284 |
Shih, Casandra |
Klamath Union |
|
00:48:35 |
0:15:40 |
285 |
Guerrero, Elvia |
Klamath Union |
|
00:48:36 |
0:15:40 |
286 |
Tyson, Sarah |
Klamath Union |
|
00:52:35 |
0:16:58 |
Girls Easy
Place |
Last Name |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Hatton, Tia |
Mountain View (or) |
|
00:18:39 |
0:06:01 |
2 |
Wilhoft, Madison |
North Salem |
|
00:19:01 |
0:06:08 |
3 |
Osullivan, Lucy |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:19:07 |
0:06:10 |
4 |
Soleim, Nicole |
Kentwood |
|
00:19:30 |
0:06:17 |
5 |
Vujovich, Gigi |
Shorecrest |
|
00:19:33 |
0:06:18 |
6 |
Blumm, Aria |
Sisters |
|
00:19:36 |
0:06:19 |
7 |
Mcmeen, Emma |
Kentwood |
|
00:19:44 |
0:06:22 |
8 |
Rowe, Caitlyn |
South Albany |
|
00:19:45 |
0:06:22 |
9 |
Jones, Ciara |
Mountain View (or) |
|
00:19:52 |
0:06:25 |
10 |
Birch, Bailey |
Ridgefield |
|
00:19:59 |
0:06:27 |
11 |
Shreffler, Waverly |
Sequim |
|
00:20:11 |
0:06:31 |
12 |
Thompson, Kennedy |
Mountain View (or) |
|
00:20:13 |
0:06:31 |
13 |
Teti, Sienna |
West Point Grey |
|
00:20:20 |
0:06:33 |
14 |
Halsey, Rowan |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:20:24 |
0:06:35 |
15 |
Guptill, Annabel |
Mcnary |
|
00:20:27 |
0:06:36 |
16 |
Sokoloski, Taryn |
Pendleton |
|
00:20:48 |
0:06:43 |
17 |
Odom, Alyssa |
Todd Beamer |
|
00:20:59 |
0:06:46 |
18 |
Mayes, Rachelle |
Seattle Christian |
|
00:21:03 |
0:06:47 |
19 |
Whitten, Bethany |
La Center |
|
00:21:04 |
0:06:48 |
20 |
Harrison, Emma |
Walnut Grove |
|
00:21:05 |
0:06:48 |
21 |
Robbins, Braya |
Mountain View (or) |
|
00:21:05 |
0:06:48 |
22 |
Lopez, Alida |
Mountain View (or) |
|
00:21:06 |
0:06:48 |
23 |
Bonner, Alex |
Tumwater |
|
00:21:12 |
0:06:50 |
24 |
Knutzen, Berhanie |
Tumwater |
|
00:21:12 |
0:06:50 |
25 |
Flack, Olivia |
Oak Harbor |
|
00:21:19 |
0:06:53 |
26 |
Calavan, Macadia |
Sisters |
|
00:21:20 |
0:06:53 |
27 |
Hamilton, Madison |
Columbia River |
|
00:21:21 |
0:06:53 |
28 |
Burgess, Sophia |
Bend |
|
00:21:21 |
0:06:53 |
29 |
Dodd, Hannah |
West Point Grey |
|
00:21:34 |
0:06:57 |
30 |
Reill, Jassmine |
Mountain View (or) |
|
00:21:35 |
0:06:58 |
31 |
Rix, Jillian |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:21:37 |
0:06:58 |
32 |
Matthias, Sidra |
White Salmon |
|
00:21:42 |
0:06:59 |
33 |
Lewis, Elizabeth |
Barlow |
|
00:21:44 |
0:07:01 |
34 |
Tran, Zette |
Federal Way |
|
00:21:46 |
0:07:01 |
35 |
Cesario, Hannah |
Horizon Christian |
|
00:21:47 |
0:07:02 |
36 |
Kenyon, Sarah |
Lebanon |
|
00:21:53 |
0:07:04 |
37 |
Gillman, Stella |
Anacortes |
|
00:21:57 |
0:07:05 |
38 |
Riccardi, Sophia |
Anacortes |
|
00:21:59 |
0:07:05 |
39 |
Russell, Danielle |
Battle Ground |
|
00:21:59 |
0:07:06 |
40 |
Mcclellan, Madeline |
Battle Ground |
|
00:22:03 |
0:07:07 |
41 |
Spangler, Aj |
Cascade |
|
00:22:04 |
0:07:07 |
42 |
Luker, Britton |
Barlow |
|
00:22:06 |
0:07:08 |
43 |
Boozer, Hannah |
Pendleton |
|
00:22:16 |
0:07:11 |
44 |
Fell, Tatum |
Pendleton |
|
00:22:29 |
0:07:15 |
45 |
Keating, Megan |
Oak Harbor |
|
00:22:34 |
0:07:17 |
46 |
Absten, Sara |
Burlington-edison |
|
00:22:36 |
0:07:17 |
47 |
Tassia, Anna |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:22:42 |
0:07:19 |
48 |
Venables, Amanda |
Marysville-pilchuck |
|
00:22:44 |
0:07:20 |
49 |
Kallish, Natalie |
Kentridge |
|
00:22:46 |
0:07:21 |
50 |
Hiett, Dana |
Sweet Home |
|
00:22:51 |
0:07:22 |
51 |
Flori, Kylie |
St Helens |
|
00:22:54 |
0:07:23 |
52 |
Comrie, Courtney |
Pendleton |
|
00:22:54 |
0:07:23 |
53 |
Mendoza, Alyssa |
Todd Beamer |
|
00:22:55 |
0:07:24 |
54 |
Webber, Brooke |
Kentridge |
|
00:22:56 |
0:07:24 |
55 |
Carleton, Delaney |
Tumwater |
|
00:22:56 |
0:07:24 |
56 |
Crum, Olivia |
Shorecrest |
|
00:22:57 |
0:07:24 |
57 |
Christner, Krishelle |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:22:57 |
0:07:24 |
58 |
Ramsey, Elida |
Mountain View (or) |
|
00:22:57 |
0:07:24 |
59 |
Bean, Carrie |
Centennial |
|
00:22:57 |
0:07:24 |
60 |
Armstrong, Harper |
Federal Way |
|
00:23:08 |
0:07:28 |
61 |
Beauchene, Juliana |
Eastside Catholic |
|
00:23:11 |
0:07:29 |
62 |
Young, Matthew |
Woodland |
|
00:23:14 |
0:07:30 |
63 |
Barnes, Lizzy |
Seaside |
|
00:23:16 |
0:07:30 |
64 |
Lester, Skyler |
La Pine |
|
00:23:16 |
0:07:30 |
65 |
Dang, Bianca |
Shorecrest |
|
00:23:17 |
0:07:31 |
66 |
Klein, Anna |
Banks |
|
00:23:21 |
0:07:32 |
67 |
Perez, Evelyn |
Pendleton |
|
00:23:21 |
0:07:32 |
68 |
Mcguire, Emily |
La Pine |
|
00:23:26 |
0:07:33 |
69 |
Bosik, Madison |
Enumclaw |
|
00:23:27 |
0:07:34 |
70 |
Turner, Siana |
Sequim |
|
00:23:29 |
0:07:35 |
71 |
Rumbaugh, Alyssa |
Auburn Mountainview |
|
00:23:33 |
0:07:36 |
72 |
Vu, Erika |
Bend |
|
00:23:35 |
0:07:36 |
73 |
Andreotti, Angie |
Auburn Mountainview |
|
00:23:38 |
0:07:38 |
74 |
West, Grace |
Bend |
|
00:23:40 |
0:07:38 |
75 |
Richardson, Riley |
Rainier |
|
00:23:40 |
0:07:38 |
76 |
Slaugh, Cassandra |
Hazen |
|
00:23:42 |
0:07:39 |
77 |
Elston, Josie |
La Center |
|
00:23:45 |
0:07:40 |
78 |
Zeman-witzel, Bryn |
Enumclaw |
|
00:23:51 |
0:07:41 |
79 |
Mccandless, Cassidy |
Auburn Mountainview |
|
00:23:59 |
0:07:44 |
80 |
Fitzgerald, Claire |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:23:59 |
0:07:44 |
81 |
Roth, Ellie |
Mountain View (or) |
|
00:24:01 |
0:07:45 |
82 |
Schreier, Oceane |
Pendleton |
|
00:24:02 |
0:07:45 |
83 |
Jones, Cali |
Cascade |
|
00:24:04 |
0:07:46 |
84 |
Driskell, Emily |
Pendleton |
|
00:24:05 |
0:07:46 |
85 |
Pogosian, Kristina |
Auburn Riverside |
|
00:24:05 |
0:07:46 |
86 |
Soernik, Jessica |
Auburn Riverside |
|
00:24:06 |
0:07:46 |
87 |
Escobedo Barraza,julissa |
North Salem |
|
00:24:06 |
0:07:47 |
88 |
Nguyen, Kathy |
Hazen |
|
00:24:10 |
0:07:48 |
89 |
Johnson, Hannah |
Dallas |
|
00:24:15 |
0:07:49 |
90 |
Lindsay, Schnelle |
La Center |
|
00:24:16 |
0:07:50 |
91 |
Suit, Hailey |
Kentwood |
|
00:24:21 |
0:07:51 |
92 |
Voss, Alena |
Dallas |
|
00:24:23 |
0:07:52 |
93 |
Jansen, Tiffany |
Banks |
|
00:24:25 |
0:07:53 |
94 |
Odiorne, Macy |
Bend |
|
00:24:28 |
0:07:54 |
95 |
Strickland, Jillian |
Federal Way |
|
00:24:29 |
0:07:54 |
96 |
Wong, Jasmine |
Kentridge |
|
00:24:30 |
0:07:54 |
97 |
Troncoso, Maria |
North Salem |
|
00:24:34 |
0:07:56 |
98 |
Rader, Natalie |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:24:35 |
0:07:56 |
99 |
Lay, Rose |
Junction City |
|
00:24:35 |
0:07:56 |
100 |
Kilday, Allison |
Seaside |
|
00:24:37 |
0:07:57 |
101 |
Nortier, Elyssa |
Oak Harbor |
|
00:24:42 |
0:07:58 |
102 |
Seabolt, Nicole |
Todd Beamer |
|
00:24:45 |
0:07:59 |
103 |
Gascon, Shae |
Sisters |
|
00:24:45 |
0:07:59 |
104 |
Wilson, Natalie |
Anacortes |
|
00:24:45 |
0:07:59 |
105 |
Moul, Emmalee |
Cascade |
|
00:24:46 |
0:07:59 |
106 |
Gomez, Isabel |
North Salem |
|
00:24:46 |
0:07:59 |
107 |
Johansen, Sofia |
Bend |
|
00:24:47 |
0:07:59 |
108 |
Martinez, Lizelle |
Todd Beamer |
|
00:24:47 |
0:07:59 |
109 |
Esau, Ellie |
St. Stephen's Academy |
|
00:24:48 |
0:08:00 |
110 |
Thompson, Hattie |
Pendleton |
|
00:24:49 |
0:08:00 |
111 |
Reid, Nula |
Neah-kah-nie |
|
00:24:50 |
0:08:01 |
112 |
Sanchez-rios, Daniela |
Mcnary |
|
00:24:55 |
0:08:02 |
113 |
Brody-heine, Siena |
Bend |
|
00:24:55 |
0:08:02 |
114 |
Knutson, Madelynn |
Cascade |
|
00:24:56 |
0:08:02 |
115 |
Gray, Macy |
Scappoose |
|
00:24:56 |
0:08:03 |
116 |
Kersavage, Nicole |
Sisters |
|
00:24:57 |
0:08:03 |
117 |
Manon-ferguson Chanti |
North Salem |
|
00:24:58 |
0:08:03 |
118 |
Lamunyon, Krista |
St Helens |
|
00:24:59 |
0:08:04 |
119 |
Wingenback, Lexi |
Seaside |
|
00:25:14 |
0:08:08 |
120 |
Opena, Camille |
Decatur |
|
00:25:16 |
0:08:09 |
121 |
Deissler, Cierra |
Auburn Riverside |
|
00:25:18 |
0:08:10 |
122 |
Chang, Alexandria |
Meadowdale |
|
00:25:19 |
0:08:10 |
123 |
Govea, Fernanda |
Woodinville |
|
00:25:19 |
0:08:10 |
124 |
Ogden, Remy |
Bend |
|
00:25:21 |
0:08:11 |
125 |
Menjivar, Annamarie |
Hoquiam |
|
00:25:21 |
0:08:11 |
126 |
Hyder, Bree |
Hoquiam |
|
00:25:21 |
0:08:11 |
127 |
Nemish, Seley |
Enumclaw |
|
00:25:22 |
0:08:11 |
128 |
Hunting, Sierra |
Columbia River |
|
00:25:22 |
0:08:11 |
129 |
Huxted, Xena |
Mcnary |
|
00:25:24 |
0:08:12 |
130 |
Mcculley, Emily |
Bend |
|
00:25:25 |
0:08:12 |
131 |
Sotelo, Jennifer |
Hazen |
|
00:25:26 |
0:08:12 |
132 |
Crowther, Carly |
Oak Harbor |
|
00:25:27 |
0:08:13 |
133 |
Westerholm, Whitney |
Seaside |
|
00:25:28 |
0:08:13 |
134 |
Manzo-rosillo, Jessica |
North Salem |
|
00:25:28 |
0:08:13 |
135 |
Summerfield, Doria |
Pendleton |
|
00:25:32 |
0:08:14 |
136 |
Alexander, Christina |
Bend |
|
00:25:35 |
0:08:15 |
137 |
Diez, Engracia |
Sisters |
|
00:25:36 |
0:08:16 |
138 |
Dalm, Isabel |
Sequim |
|
00:25:39 |
0:08:17 |
139 |
Stroud, Sasha |
Federal Way |
|
00:25:42 |
0:08:17 |
140 |
Shultz, Marissa |
Crook County |
|
00:25:43 |
0:08:18 |
141 |
Hoffman, Cecee |
Pendleton |
|
00:25:44 |
0:08:18 |
142 |
Brody-heine, Lea |
Bend |
|
00:25:45 |
0:08:18 |
143 |
Novy, Elizabeth |
Anacortes |
|
00:25:51 |
0:08:20 |
144 |
Freitas, Kristin |
Auburn Riverside |
|
00:25:55 |
0:08:22 |
145 |
Tauscher, Haley |
Toledo |
|
00:26:02 |
0:08:24 |
146 |
Brown, Lacie |
Junction City |
|
00:26:08 |
0:08:26 |
147 |
Westerlund, Karin |
Kentridge |
|
00:26:10 |
0:08:26 |
148 |
Daniel, Kaitlin |
Timberline |
|
00:26:11 |
0:08:27 |
149 |
Davis, Savannah |
Cottage Grove |
|
00:26:12 |
0:08:27 |
150 |
Chekroun, Firdaous |
Shorecrest |
|
00:26:13 |
0:08:27 |
151 |
Doucet, Julianne |
Burlington-edison |
|
00:26:15 |
0:08:28 |
152 |
Pottschmidt, Saran |
Warrenton |
|
00:26:17 |
0:08:29 |
153 |
Richards, Mia |
Marysville-pilchuck |
|
00:26:18 |
0:08:29 |
154 |
Mcfadden, Lacey |
Junction City |
|
00:26:20 |
0:08:30 |
155 |
Lopez-smith, Lyn |
Columbia River |
|
00:26:20 |
0:08:30 |
156 |
Toomey, Ashley |
Crook County |
|
00:26:23 |
0:08:31 |
157 |
Williams, Anandi |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:26:24 |
0:08:31 |
158 |
Hough, Lauren |
Bend |
|
00:26:26 |
0:08:32 |
159 |
Barboza, Alexa |
Seton Catholic |
|
00:26:28 |
0:08:32 |
160 |
Dreyfus, Isabel |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:26:29 |
0:08:33 |
161 |
Miller, Alyssa |
Dallas |
|
00:26:30 |
0:08:33 |
162 |
Karbowicz, Alexis |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:26:34 |
0:08:34 |
163 |
May, Emily |
Pendleton |
|
00:26:37 |
0:08:35 |
164 |
Reinhart, Alycen |
Bend |
|
00:26:39 |
0:08:36 |
165 |
Luzell, Marvel |
Bend |
|
00:26:40 |
0:08:36 |
166 |
Hanway, Justine |
Mountain View (or) |
|
00:26:40 |
0:08:36 |
167 |
Webb, Olivia |
Mountain View (or) |
|
00:26:41 |
0:08:36 |
168 |
Cowan-ruth, Charlotte |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:26:42 |
0:08:37 |
169 |
Kyle, Michelle |
Lebanon |
|
00:26:43 |
0:08:37 |
170 |
Pruett, Hannah |
Cascade |
|
00:26:44 |
0:08:37 |
171 |
Smith, Emma |
Bend |
|
00:26:45 |
0:08:38 |
172 |
Syverson, Maiah |
Cascade |
|
00:26:45 |
0:08:38 |
173 |
Gayral, Daisy |
Astoria |
|
00:26:47 |
0:08:38 |
174 |
Daniels, Maria |
Sweet Home |
|
00:26:49 |
0:08:39 |
175 |
Kelly, Calei |
Kentridge |
|
00:26:50 |
0:08:39 |
176 |
Cardoza, Sofia |
Hazen |
|
00:26:51 |
0:08:40 |
177 |
Becker, Victoria |
Columbia County Christian |
|
00:26:52 |
0:08:40 |
178 |
Trevino, Sophie |
Seaside |
|
00:26:53 |
0:08:40 |
179 |
Fortes, Tiegan |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:26:56 |
0:08:41 |
180 |
Edgar, Lauren |
Marysville-pilchuck |
|
00:26:59 |
0:08:42 |
181 |
Stackpole, Kiley |
Klamath Union |
|
00:27:00 |
0:08:43 |
182 |
Chasteney, Olivia |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:27:01 |
0:08:43 |
183 |
Rudd, Isabelle |
Klamath Union |
|
00:27:03 |
0:08:43 |
184 |
Bill, Skylar |
Pendleton |
|
00:27:05 |
0:08:44 |
185 |
Corlett, Abbie |
Columbia River |
|
00:27:06 |
0:08:44 |
186 |
Sonnenburg, Sara |
St Helens |
|
00:27:06 |
0:08:44 |
187 |
Quenemoen, Sarah |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:27:08 |
0:08:45 |
188 |
Paris, Jeran |
Aberdeen |
|
00:27:09 |
0:08:45 |
189 |
Lorphanpaibul, Allison |
Battle Ground |
|
00:27:09 |
0:08:45 |
190 |
Schaffer, Nadja |
Parkrose |
|
00:27:09 |
0:08:46 |
191 |
Raper, Emalyn |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:27:15 |
0:08:47 |
192 |
Selman, Isabelle |
Bend |
|
00:27:16 |
0:08:48 |
193 |
Siegel, Emma |
Eastside Catholic |
|
00:27:17 |
0:08:48 |
194 |
Kennedy, Marin |
Pendleton |
|
00:27:18 |
0:08:48 |
195 |
Stein, Kyzlen |
White Salmon |
|
00:27:18 |
0:08:48 |
196 |
Bussert, Allison |
Seaside |
|
00:27:19 |
0:08:49 |
197 |
Utti, Matti |
Seaside |
|
00:27:19 |
0:08:49 |
198 |
Warrington, Annika |
Klamath Union |
|
00:27:19 |
0:08:49 |
199 |
Ferguson, Lillian |
Klamath Union |
|
00:27:20 |
0:08:49 |
200 |
Bryant, Kalissa |
Inglemoor |
|
00:27:21 |
0:08:49 |
Place |
Last Name |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
201 |
Ollestad, Sabrina |
Inglemoor |
|
00:27:21 |
0:08:49 |
202 |
Tinseth, Anna |
Salem Academy |
|
00:27:24 |
0:08:50 |
203 |
Meeker, Ruth |
St. Stephen's Academy |
|
00:27:27 |
0:08:51 |
204 |
Campbell, Shelby |
Kentridge |
|
00:27:29 |
0:08:52 |
205 |
Carlson, Jordan |
Columbia River |
|
00:27:30 |
0:08:52 |
206 |
Pense, Kiana |
St Helens |
|
00:27:30 |
0:08:52 |
207 |
Dandrea, Harper |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:27:30 |
0:08:52 |
208 |
Hulse, Tysha |
La Pine |
|
00:27:31 |
0:08:53 |
209 |
Mitchell, Amy |
Kentlake |
|
00:27:32 |
0:08:53 |
210 |
Schultz, Tayla |
Bend |
|
00:27:33 |
0:08:53 |
211 |
Callaway, Rita |
Regis |
|
00:27:33 |
0:08:53 |
212 |
Browne, Delaney |
Shorecrest |
|
00:27:37 |
0:08:55 |
213 |
Hodson, Kate |
Bend |
|
00:27:38 |
0:08:55 |
214 |
Parkes, Emma |
Sisters |
|
00:27:38 |
0:08:55 |
215 |
Bursick, Christiana |
Cascade |
|
00:27:39 |
0:08:55 |
216 |
Fowler, Alyssa |
Marysville-pilchuck |
|
00:27:40 |
0:08:56 |
217 |
Kassebaum, Meg |
Kentridge |
|
00:27:42 |
0:08:56 |
218 |
Lee, Sejin |
Todd Beamer |
|
00:27:43 |
0:08:56 |
219 |
Ullrich, Sommer |
Shorecrest |
|
00:27:43 |
0:08:56 |
220 |
Holman, Paige |
Shorecrest |
|
00:27:43 |
0:08:57 |
221 |
Sukhetska, Iryna |
R A Long |
|
00:27:44 |
0:08:57 |
222 |
Hoke, Monika |
Inglemoor |
|
00:27:46 |
0:08:57 |
223 |
Defilippis, Gabriella |
Seton Catholic |
|
00:27:47 |
0:08:58 |
224 |
Deanda, Ariana |
Auburn Mountainview |
|
00:27:50 |
0:08:59 |
225 |
Ballo, Mckenzie |
Ocosta |
|
00:27:50 |
0:08:59 |
226 |
Biggs, Brittany |
Barlow |
|
00:27:50 |
0:08:59 |
227 |
Yowell, Jennifer |
Astoria |
|
00:27:51 |
0:08:59 |
228 |
Liggins, Corrinna |
Kentridge |
|
00:27:53 |
0:08:59 |
229 |
Wall, Megan |
Kennedy |
|
00:27:53 |
0:08:59 |
230 |
Xiong, Sheilai |
Barlow |
|
00:27:54 |
0:09:00 |
231 |
Corbett, Mya |
Lebanon |
|
00:27:55 |
0:09:00 |
232 |
Tanselli, Mckenna |
Lebanon |
|
00:27:55 |
0:09:00 |
233 |
Piatok, Hannah |
Woodinville |
|
00:27:55 |
0:09:00 |
234 |
Kenyon, Bonnie |
Lebanon |
|
00:27:56 |
0:09:01 |
235 |
Sykes, Camyrn |
West Point Grey |
|
00:27:57 |
0:09:01 |
236 |
Kimn, Michelle |
Woodinville |
|
00:28:00 |
0:09:02 |
237 |
Cooper, Jane |
R A Long |
|
00:28:01 |
0:09:02 |
238 |
Flynn, Christiane |
Inglemoor |
|
00:28:01 |
0:09:02 |
239 |
Shea, Nicole |
Inglemoor |
|
00:28:04 |
0:09:03 |
240 |
Lahti, Annamarie |
Columbia River |
|
00:28:11 |
0:09:05 |
241 |
Platsman, Sydney |
Bend |
|
00:28:12 |
0:09:06 |
242 |
Ade, Skyla |
Rainier |
|
00:28:12 |
0:09:06 |
243 |
Galloway, Sydney |
Pendleton |
|
00:28:13 |
0:09:06 |
244 |
Falleur, Corrie |
Seaside |
|
00:28:14 |
0:09:07 |
245 |
Luu, Jessica |
Todd Beamer |
|
00:28:16 |
0:09:07 |
246 |
Smith, Ciara |
Pendleton |
|
00:28:17 |
0:09:07 |
247 |
Princova, Kristyna |
Montesano |
|
00:28:20 |
0:09:08 |
248 |
Oeverman, Elizabeth |
St. Stephen's Academy |
|
00:28:21 |
0:09:09 |
249 |
Joliffe, Sam |
Enumclaw |
|
00:28:22 |
0:09:09 |
250 |
Mason, Briana |
Columbia River |
|
00:28:23 |
0:09:09 |
251 |
Sabrowski, Victoria |
Inglemoor |
|
00:28:27 |
0:09:10 |
252 |
Allen, Tryston |
South Albany |
|
00:28:34 |
0:09:13 |
253 |
Tsuei, Kendall |
St. Stephen's Academy |
|
00:28:36 |
0:09:14 |
254 |
Deper, Theresa |
Amity |
|
00:28:39 |
0:09:14 |
255 |
Kaiser, Rachal |
Woodland |
|
00:28:40 |
0:09:15 |
256 |
Fusion, Hailey |
Barlow |
|
00:28:42 |
0:09:15 |
257 |
Darcis, Julie |
Barlow |
|
00:28:43 |
0:09:16 |
258 |
Ark, Caitlyn |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:28:44 |
0:09:16 |
259 |
Aguero, Irehimi |
Kentwood |
|
00:28:47 |
0:09:17 |
260 |
Kim, Cheri |
Federal Way |
|
00:28:47 |
0:09:17 |
261 |
Penington, Whitney |
Bend |
|
00:28:48 |
0:09:17 |
262 |
Bell, Sofia |
Todd Beamer |
|
00:28:49 |
0:09:18 |
263 |
Cardosa, Isadora |
Crook County |
|
00:28:51 |
0:09:18 |
264 |
Nielson, Emily |
Columbia River |
|
00:28:52 |
0:09:19 |
265 |
Powell, Heidi |
Sequim |
|
00:28:52 |
0:09:19 |
266 |
Bublitz, Katarina |
Bend |
|
00:28:53 |
0:09:19 |
267 |
Otto, Jessica |
Columbia River |
|
00:28:54 |
0:09:19 |
268 |
Shaw, Jackie |
Meadowdale |
|
00:28:57 |
0:09:20 |
269 |
Mathiason, Emilie |
Meadowdale |
|
00:28:58 |
0:09:21 |
270 |
Coffman, Nicolette |
Klamath Union |
|
00:28:58 |
0:09:21 |
271 |
Peterson, Jane |
Klamath Union |
|
00:28:59 |
0:09:21 |
272 |
Logan, Jensen |
Mountain View (or) |
|
00:28:59 |
0:09:21 |
273 |
Mizumoto, Kanako |
Regis |
|
00:29:01 |
0:09:22 |
274 |
Phillips, Jackie |
Mountain View (or) |
|
00:29:02 |
0:09:22 |
275 |
Tryon, Xavie |
Newport |
|
00:29:02 |
0:09:22 |
276 |
Iovino, Chiara |
Bend |
|
00:29:05 |
0:09:23 |
277 |
Long, Makayla |
Decatur |
|
00:29:05 |
0:09:23 |
278 |
Hanesworth, Alex |
Anacortes |
|
00:29:11 |
0:09:25 |
279 |
Pelham, Celeste |
Cottage Grove |
|
00:29:14 |
0:09:26 |
280 |
Loomis, Mikah |
Auburn |
|
00:29:15 |
0:09:26 |
281 |
Dahl, Mckenna |
Marysville-pilchuck |
|
00:29:16 |
0:09:27 |
282 |
Taylor, Dana |
Dallas |
|
00:29:17 |
0:09:27 |
283 |
Ellyson, Katlynn |
Ilwaco |
|
00:29:18 |
0:09:27 |
284 |
Stodd, Annabelle |
Bend |
|
00:29:20 |
0:09:28 |
285 |
Mcinelly, Linsey |
Auburn Riverside |
|
00:29:20 |
0:09:28 |
286 |
Bedlion, Emily |
Damascus Christian |
|
00:29:21 |
0:09:28 |
287 |
Bruncke, Grace |
Ilwaco |
|
00:29:21 |
0:09:28 |
288 |
Medola, Giovanna |
Sisters |
|
00:29:22 |
0:09:28 |
289 |
King, Katie |
St. Stephen's Academy |
|
00:29:24 |
0:09:29 |
290 |
Carr, Tennaya |
Seaside |
|
00:29:25 |
0:09:29 |
291 |
Hall, Cece |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:29:27 |
0:09:30 |
292 |
Salazar, Mailyn |
North Salem |
|
00:29:29 |
0:09:31 |
293 |
Black, Megan |
Horizon Christian |
|
00:29:30 |
0:09:31 |
294 |
Clever, Kelly |
Lebanon |
|
00:29:31 |
0:09:31 |
295 |
Stockman, Jessica |
Sweet Home |
|
00:29:36 |
0:09:33 |
296 |
Walker, Lauren |
Amity |
|
00:29:37 |
0:09:33 |
297 |
Robichaux, Maddy |
Eastside Catholic |
|
00:29:42 |
0:09:35 |
298 |
Radigan, Sydney |
St. Stephen's Academy |
|
00:29:42 |
0:09:35 |
299 |
Houlihan, Molly |
Eastside Catholic |
|
00:29:44 |
0:09:35 |
300 |
Ortiz, Natividad |
Kennedy |
|
00:29:44 |
0:09:35 |
301 |
Maelys, Sailly |
Barlow |
|
00:29:50 |
0:09:37 |
302 |
Berg, Sam |
Amity |
|
00:29:50 |
0:09:38 |
303 |
Betsacon, Hanna |
Damascus Christian |
|
00:29:52 |
0:09:38 |
304 |
Allen, Katelynn |
South Albany |
|
00:29:54 |
0:09:39 |
305 |
Stamper, Lidya |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:29:57 |
0:09:40 |
306 |
Newsom, Claire |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:29:57 |
0:09:40 |
307 |
West, London |
Bend |
|
00:30:01 |
0:09:41 |
308 |
Fernando, Amali |
Eastside Catholic |
|
00:30:05 |
0:09:42 |
309 |
Greene, Rachel |
Eastside Catholic |
|
00:30:05 |
0:09:42 |
310 |
Lucey, Mary |
Marysville-pilchuck |
|
00:30:07 |
0:09:43 |
311 |
Buffonge, Sydney |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:30:10 |
0:09:44 |
312 |
Farina, Annabelle |
Bend |
|
00:30:15 |
0:09:45 |
313 |
Schneider, Olivia |
Bend |
|
00:30:17 |
0:09:46 |
314 |
Wezeman, Emma |
Oak Harbor |
|
00:30:20 |
0:09:47 |
315 |
Moe, Abbey |
Salem Academy |
|
00:30:22 |
0:09:48 |
316 |
Vincent, Hannah |
Salem Academy |
|
00:30:22 |
0:09:48 |
317 |
Hill, Paige |
Bend |
|
00:30:23 |
0:09:48 |
318 |
Sharp, Anna |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:30:24 |
0:09:48 |
319 |
English, Claire |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:30:24 |
0:09:48 |
320 |
Goldrick, Aislin |
Bend |
|
00:30:25 |
0:09:49 |
321 |
Orazgaliyeva, Anel |
Lebanon |
|
00:30:25 |
0:09:49 |
322 |
Cantor, Madelyn |
Bend |
|
00:30:40 |
0:09:54 |
323 |
Jarvis, Chloe |
Inglemoor |
|
00:30:42 |
0:09:54 |
324 |
Ewers, Jessica |
White Salmon |
|
00:30:48 |
0:09:56 |
325 |
Chen, Xinyi |
Inglemoor |
|
00:30:49 |
0:09:56 |
326 |
Hanke, Arianah |
Cottage Grove |
|
00:30:52 |
0:09:58 |
327 |
Harrison, Kaylee |
Lebanon |
|
00:30:53 |
0:09:58 |
328 |
Mckamey, Rose |
North Salem |
|
00:31:10 |
0:10:03 |
329 |
Olongaigh, Londit |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:31:10 |
0:10:03 |
330 |
Vasquez, Angie |
Mountain View (or) |
|
00:31:25 |
0:10:08 |
331 |
Montgomery, Emma |
Pendleton |
|
00:31:26 |
0:10:08 |
332 |
Johnson, Hope |
Black Hills |
|
00:31:30 |
0:10:10 |
333 |
Vanderzanden, Julia |
Banks |
|
00:31:40 |
0:10:13 |
334 |
Vasquez, Jessica |
Auburn |
|
00:31:43 |
0:10:14 |
335 |
Nelson, Aubrey |
Barlow |
|
00:31:45 |
0:10:15 |
336 |
Gorham, Emily |
Barlow |
|
00:31:46 |
0:10:15 |
337 |
Dodson, Erin |
Eastside Catholic |
|
00:31:53 |
0:10:17 |
338 |
Martinez, Tatiana |
Newport |
|
00:31:54 |
0:10:17 |
339 |
Fitzpatrick, Emma |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:32:01 |
0:10:20 |
340 |
Redman, Michelle |
Timberline |
|
00:32:07 |
0:10:22 |
341 |
Pelegrini, Sara |
Amity |
|
00:32:14 |
0:10:24 |
342 |
Klimek, Maria |
Seattle Christian |
|
00:32:18 |
0:10:25 |
343 |
Horwath, Emily |
Centralia |
|
00:32:20 |
0:10:26 |
344 |
Swegel, Ashley |
Bend |
|
00:32:22 |
0:10:27 |
345 |
Erickson, Myka |
Scappoose |
|
00:32:25 |
0:10:27 |
346 |
Reyes, Sammy |
Timberline |
|
00:32:26 |
0:10:28 |
347 |
James, Katie |
St Mary's Academy |
|
00:32:28 |
0:10:28 |
348 |
Keyes, Tauni |
Oak Harbor |
|
00:32:35 |
0:10:31 |
349 |
Houppermans, Julia |
Anacortes |
|
00:32:36 |
0:10:31 |
350 |
Parankin, Anna |
Barlow |
|
00:32:38 |
0:10:31 |
351 |
Mcvicker, Mckenzie |
Lebanon |
|
00:32:39 |
0:10:32 |
352 |
Burton, Mckenna |
Federal Way |
|
00:32:43 |
0:10:33 |
353 |
Lundy, Mikele |
Oak Harbor |
|
00:32:43 |
0:10:33 |
354 |
Romero, Frances |
Portland Waldorf |
|
00:32:44 |
0:10:33 |
355 |
Richards, Kyndel |
Pendleton |
|
00:32:44 |
0:10:34 |
356 |
Rousseau, Veronica |
Portland Waldorf |
|
00:32:45 |
0:10:34 |
357 |
Aydelott, Amanda |
Mcnary |
|
00:32:49 |
0:10:35 |
358 |
Blanksteen, Jessica |
Eastside Catholic |
|
00:32:56 |
0:10:37 |
359 |
Tingle, Makayla |
Cascade |
|
00:32:57 |
0:10:38 |
360 |
Rohrer, Becca |
Marysville-pilchuck |
|
00:33:09 |
0:10:41 |
361 |
Malizia, Morgan |
Montesano |
|
00:33:13 |
0:10:43 |
362 |
Lodahl, Anne |
Bend |
|
00:33:21 |
0:10:46 |
363 |
Gray, Lilian |
Auburn |
|
00:33:25 |
0:10:47 |
364 |
Warren, Abby |
Regis |
|
00:33:26 |
0:10:47 |
365 |
Mangum, Lori |
Madison |
|
00:33:28 |
0:10:48 |
366 |
Carr, Caydn |
Seaside |
|
00:33:29 |
0:10:48 |
367 |
Vande Krol,emma |
Woodland |
|
00:33:35 |
0:10:50 |
368 |
Cendejas, Ana |
Bend |
|
00:33:36 |
0:10:50 |
369 |
Gasbarro, Rosa |
Salem Academy |
|
00:33:47 |
0:10:54 |
370 |
Boen, Mckenna |
La Pine |
|
00:33:53 |
0:10:56 |
371 |
Peek, Megan |
Oak Harbor |
|
00:34:17 |
0:11:03 |
372 |
Quinn, Arianna |
Todd Beamer |
|
00:34:35 |
0:11:09 |
373 |
Cendejas, Yolanda |
Bend |
|
00:34:46 |
0:11:13 |
374 |
Hornak, Bianca |
Klamath Union |
|
00:34:48 |
0:11:14 |
375 |
Utti, Alli |
Seaside |
|
00:34:59 |
0:11:17 |
376 |
Campuzano, Paola |
Seaside |
|
00:34:59 |
0:11:17 |
377 |
Langsy, Leilani |
Federal Way |
|
00:35:08 |
0:11:20 |
378 |
Nolan, Summer |
Ridgefield |
|
00:35:08 |
0:11:20 |
379 |
Carroll, Hayley |
Cascade |
|
00:35:14 |
0:11:22 |
380 |
Lambert, Sydni |
Centralia |
|
00:35:16 |
0:11:22 |
381 |
Hodson, Molly |
Bend |
|
00:35:18 |
0:11:23 |
382 |
Sanchez, Vanessa |
Klamath Union |
|
00:35:34 |
0:11:29 |
383 |
Hanna, Kendra |
Newport |
|
00:35:50 |
0:11:34 |
384 |
Chanocua, Mackenzie |
Madison |
|
00:36:36 |
0:11:49 |
385 |
Williams, Morgan |
Bend |
|
00:36:40 |
0:11:50 |
386 |
Pham, Christina |
Madison |
|
00:37:01 |
0:11:56 |
387 |
Berkley, Payton |
Kentlake |
|
00:37:14 |
0:12:00 |
388 |
Burke, Sydney |
Woodinville |
|
00:37:26 |
0:12:05 |
389 |
Pederson, Nicole |
Ridgefield |
|
00:37:53 |
0:12:13 |
390 |
Mitchell, Rachelle |
Lebanon |
|
00:41:06 |
0:13:16 |
391 |
Webb, Monica |
Regis |
|
00:42:01 |
0:13:33 |
392 |
Heuberger, Marie |
Regis |
|
00:42:12 |
0:13:37 |
393 |
Bongolan, Aiko |
Scappoose |
|
00:43:00 |
0:13:52 |
394 |
Coppock, Karen |
Timberline |
|
00:43:23 |
0:13:59 |
395 |
West, Elizabeth |
Klamath Union |
|
00:43:34 |
0:14:03 |
Girls Middle School
Place |
Last Name |
City |
State |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Zagata, Katie |
Broadway Ms |
|
00:12:42 |
0:06:47 |
2 |
Ayala, Isabella |
Lebanon Ms |
|
00:13:11 |
0:07:03 |
3 |
Trainer, Cheyenne |
St Helens Ms |
|
00:13:14 |
0:07:04 |
4 |
Reynolds, Hannah |
Bush (tumwater) Ms |
|
00:13:19 |
0:07:07 |
5 |
Wood-richardso Maggie |
Centralia Ms |
|
00:13:43 |
0:07:20 |
6 |
Erickson, Makayla |
Centralia Ms |
|
00:13:50 |
0:07:24 |
7 |
Becker, Aspen |
Neah-kah-nie Ms |
|
00:13:51 |
0:07:24 |
8 |
Barnett, Elizabeth |
Astoria Ms |
|
00:14:00 |
0:07:29 |
9 |
Long, Sophie |
Astoria Ms |
|
00:14:12 |
0:07:36 |
10 |
Goodding, Joslyn |
Broadway Ms |
|
00:14:21 |
0:07:40 |
11 |
Kuebrich, Jane |
View Ridge Ms |
|
00:14:22 |
0:07:41 |
12 |
Jones, Peyton |
Horizon Christian Ms |
|
00:14:27 |
0:07:44 |
13 |
Sutherland, Hannah |
Horizon Christian Ms |
|
00:14:31 |
0:07:46 |
14 |
Eacker, Melia |
Centralia Ms |
|
00:14:40 |
0:07:51 |
15 |
Hogenson, Jasmine |
Centralia Ms |
|
00:14:52 |
0:07:57 |
16 |
Morris, Dakota |
Astoria Ms |
|
00:15:19 |
0:08:11 |
17 |
Bergeron, Solace |
Broadway Ms |
|
00:15:26 |
0:08:15 |
18 |
Martin, Annabelle |
Clatskanie Ms |
|
00:15:45 |
0:08:25 |
19 |
Schultz, Dinah |
Neah-kah-nie Ms |
|
00:15:47 |
0:08:26 |
20 |
Oeverman, Annaliese |
St. Stephen's Academy Ms |
|
00:15:48 |
0:08:27 |
21 |
Breckenridge, Maggie |
St. Stephen's Academy Ms |
|
00:15:58 |
0:08:32 |
22 |
Chestnut, Kimberly |
Wind River Ms |
|
00:16:16 |
0:08:42 |
23 |
Hunt, Lindsay |
Naselle Ms |
|
00:16:26 |
0:08:47 |
24 |
Zielinski, Regan |
Rainier Ms |
|
00:16:27 |
0:08:48 |
25 |
Milner, Trinity |
St Helens Ms |
|
00:16:38 |
0:08:53 |
26 |
Plank, Kylee |
Columbia County Christian |
|
00:16:39 |
0:08:54 |
27 |
Blanchard, Grace |
Tillamook Ms |
|
00:16:40 |
0:08:55 |
28 |
Davis, Kinsey |
Horizon Christian Ms |
|
00:16:47 |
0:08:59 |
29 |
Stephenson, Lilly |
Horizon Christian Ms |
|
00:16:51 |
0:09:01 |
30 |
Wehrley, Natasha |
Clatskanie Ms |
|
00:16:57 |
0:09:04 |
31 |
Passke, Jenna |
St. Stephen's Academy Ms |
|
00:16:59 |
0:09:05 |
32 |
Cole, Hannah |
Wind River Ms |
|
00:17:00 |
0:09:06 |
33 |
Myers, Taylor |
Astoria Ms |
|
00:17:01 |
0:09:06 |
34 |
Perez, Xochitl |
Astoria Ms |
|
00:17:15 |
0:09:13 |
35 |
Bahe, Lauren |
View Ridge Ms |
|
00:17:27 |
0:09:20 |
36 |
Swanson, Georgia |
Bush (tumwater) Ms |
|
00:17:42 |
0:09:28 |
37 |
Farrar, Gwendolyn |
Broadway Ms |
|
00:17:45 |
0:09:30 |
38 |
Carper, Alex |
Ilwaco Ms |
|
00:17:47 |
0:09:31 |
39 |
Sheldon, Estella |
Ilwaco Ms |
|
00:17:50 |
0:09:32 |
40 |
Wheldon, Kaytlenn |
Ilwaco Ms |
|
00:17:54 |
0:09:34 |
41 |
Knight, Janna |
Bush (tumwater) Ms |
|
00:18:10 |
0:09:43 |
42 |
Williams, Meredith |
Horizon Christian Ms |
|
00:18:20 |
0:09:48 |
43 |
Philbrook, Emily |
Broadway Ms |
|
00:18:23 |
0:09:50 |
44 |
Huntley-stern, Jessie |
Ilwaco Ms |
|
00:18:38 |
0:09:58 |
45 |
Tanselli, Kaitlynn |
Lebanon Ms |
|
00:19:04 |
0:10:12 |
46 |
Mendoza, Nisa |
Ilwaco Ms |
|
00:19:09 |
0:10:14 |
47 |
Olinger, Isabelle |
King's Way Christian Ms |
|
00:19:10 |
0:10:15 |
48 |
Richards, Maddy |
King's Way Christian Ms |
|
00:19:12 |
0:10:16 |
49 |
Barlow, Hannah |
Neah-kah-nie Ms |
|
00:19:21 |
0:10:21 |
50 |
Pritchard, Allyson |
Astoria Ms |
|
00:19:26 |
0:10:24 |
51 |
Tanselli, Hannah |
Lebanon Ms |
|
00:19:32 |
0:10:27 |
52 |
Naylor, Kayla |
Neah-kah-nie Ms |
|
00:20:04 |
0:10:44 |
53 |
Delong, Emilli |
Astoria Ms |
|
00:20:07 |
0:10:45 |
54 |
Both, Madison |
Astoria Ms |
|
00:20:10 |
0:10:47 |
55 |
Reid, Mairade |
Neah-kah-nie Ms |
|
00:20:13 |
0:10:49 |
56 |
Shiomi, Mei |
Neah-kah-nie Ms |
|
00:20:31 |
0:10:58 |
57 |
Dick, Ellie |
King's Way Christian Ms |
|
00:20:56 |
0:11:11 |
58 |
Butcher, Kate |
Columbia County Christian |
|
00:21:00 |
0:11:14 |
59 |
Niemi, Lillian |
St Helens Ms |
|
00:21:06 |
0:11:17 |
60 |
Lopez, Nadia |
Astoria Ms |
|
00:21:51 |
0:11:41 |
61 |
Holland, Sara |
Lebanon Ms |
|
00:22:02 |
0:11:47 |
62 |
Clark, Stephanie |
King's Way Christian Ms |
|
00:22:25 |
0:11:59 |
63 |
Wilkins, Meredith |
Tillamook Ms |
|
00:23:20 |
0:12:29 |
64 |
Gasser, Raven |
Astoria Ms |
|
00:24:26 |
0:13:04 |
65 |
Van Steenberg,nina |
Astoria Ms |
|
00:29:19 |
0:15:41 |
|
Dan